If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Photon Harvest 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
Fubukimaru (talk | contribs) (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| C || colspan="2" | Within 11:00 || colspan="2" | 150 enemies || colspan="6" | -- | | C || colspan="2" | Within 11:00 || colspan="2" | 150 enemies || colspan="6" | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || colspan="2" | | + | | B || colspan="2" | Within 11:00 || colspan="2" | 150 enemies || colspan="6" | -- |
|- | |- | ||
| A || colspan="2" | Within 11:00 || colspan="2" | 150 enemies || colspan="6" | -- | | A || colspan="2" | Within 11:00 || colspan="2" | 150 enemies || colspan="6" | -- | ||
Revision as of 10:23, 23 June 2009
| Photon Harvest 2 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Habirao F.D.: Base A |
| Start counter | RELICS area |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Saguraki C.D. |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 32+ | 1170 | 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 46+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Karen Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 61+ | 2230 | 22 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Karen Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | Within 11:00 | 150 enemies | -- | |||||||
| B | Within 11:00 | 150 enemies | -- | |||||||
| A | Within 11:00 | 150 enemies | -- | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Saguraki C.D. | ||||||||
| Sageeta | |
32 | 40 | 46 | -- | 61 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
32 | 54 | 46 | -- | 61 | -- | |
| Booma | |
33 | 70 | 47 | -- | 62 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
33 | 84 | 47 | -- | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
33 | 120 | 47 | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 62 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 62 | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
34 | 86 | 48 | -- | 63 | -- | |
| Komazli | |
34 | 144 | 48 | -- | 63 | -- | |
| Komazli | |
|
34 | 216 | 48 | -- | 63 | -- |
| Habirao RELICS | ||||||||
| Galvapas | |
32 | 292 | 46 | -- | x | x | |
| Zamvapas | |
x | x | x | x | 61 | -- | |
| Rygutass | |
71 | 701 | 85 | -- | 100 | -- | |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
