If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PrimevaLL"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Units) |
(→Characters) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Prime evaLL || Cast | + | | Prime evaLL || Cast ♀ || 140 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MeK GuNNeR || Cast | + | | MeK GuNNeR || Cast ♂ || 153 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | PrimevaLL || Beast ♂ || 50 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
====Acrotecher Palette for Prime evaLL==== | ====Acrotecher Palette for Prime evaLL==== | ||
Revision as of 11:30, 16 June 2009
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prime evaLL | Cast ♀ | 140 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
| MeK GuNNeR | Cast ♂ | 153 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| PrimevaLL | Beast ♂ | 50 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Acrotecher Palette for Prime evaLL
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | ||
| Deva-zashi | 0/10 | ||
| Blumier | 0/10 | ||
| Blumier | 0/10 | ||
| Blumier | 0/10 | ||
| Blumier | 0/10 | ||
| Blumier | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 0/10 | ||
| Bajurac | |
0/10 | |
| Bajurac | |
0/10 | |
| Bajurac | |
0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | |
0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | |
0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 |