If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Citadel of Sand"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="4" | Wea-<br/>pons !! {{Sword icon}} | ! rowspan="4" | Wea-<br/>pons !! {{Sword icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Soda Hazzo]] || [[Soda Joggi]] || [[Soda Riban]] || | + | | [[Soda Hazzo]] || [[Soda Joggi]] || [[Soda Riban]] || [[Soda Riban]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Spear icon}} | ! {{Spear icon}} | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" | Units !! {{Body unit icon}} | ! rowspan="2" | Units !! {{Body unit icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Tero / Rainbow]] || [[Tero / Rainbow]] || [[ | + | | [[Tero / Rainbow]] || [[Tero / Rainbow]] || [[Legsless / Rainbow]] || [[Guardless / Rainbow]] || [[Cati / Rainbow]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Body unit icon}} | ! {{Body unit icon}} | ||
Revision as of 01:01, 26 May 2009
Clear box research
| Category | Difficulty C | Difficulty B | Difficulty A | Difficulty S | Difficulty S2 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Misc. | |
Silvenia | Goldania | Morbinia | Titania | Lithnia |
| Wea- pons |
Soda Hazzo | Soda Joggi | Soda Riban | Soda Riban | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Muktengek | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Ank Zagza | ||
| Arza Breboa | Arza Bogoda | Arza Garbot | Arza Garbot | ? | ||
| Units | Tero / Rainbow | Tero / Rainbow | Legsless / Rainbow | Guardless / Rainbow | Cati / Rainbow | |
| Tero / Legs | Tero / Legs | Tero / Legs | Tero / Legs | Orpad / Legs | ||
| Boa- rds |
? | [B] Soda Hazzo | [B] Soda Joggi | [B] Soda Joggi | ? | |
| [B] Gudda Greta | [B] Gudda Godda | [B] Gudda Gant | [B] Gudda Gant | [B] Gudda Hon | ||
| [B] Mukarad | ? | ? | ? | [B] Muktengek | ||
| [B] Ank Tomho | [B] Ank Barde | [B] Ank Pikor | [B] Ank Pikor | [B] Ank Zagza | ||
| ? | [B] Arza Breboa | [B] Arza Bogoda | [B] Arza Bogoda | [B] Arza Garbot | ||