If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Unsafe Passage/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Second || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | 35+ || 15 || | + | | Second || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | 35+ || 15 || 12 || 9 || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| Third || -- || -- || -- || -- | | Third || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
== Enemy information == | == Enemy information == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Enemy name !! Enemy buffs !! Ele. !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 133 | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || 159 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || 159 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 177 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 222 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || 266 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || 266 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 266 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 555 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 888 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || 1065 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || 1065 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || 40 || | + | | [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || 40 || 1260 |
|} | |} | ||
== Item drops == | == Item drops == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Normal drops |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon | AOTI special}} || {{Pannon | AOTI 30}} | | [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon | AOTI special}} || {{Pannon | AOTI 30}} | ||
Revision as of 04:57, 15 May 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Unsafe Passage/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Linear Line |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This is a security department training simulation. This mission is based around the purification of a sudden large-scale SEED contamination at the G. Colony's Linear Line.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Second | 20 | 35+ | 15 | 12 | 9 | 6 |
| Third | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use Monomates | |||||
| Cannot use Dimates | Cannot use Trimates | |||||
| Cannot use Antimates | Cannot use Sol Atomizers | |||||
| Cannot use Star Atomizers | Cannot equip extra units | |||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | |
35 | 133 | |
| Pannon | |
|
35 | 159 |
| Pannon | |
|
35 | 159 |
| Galdeen | |
35 | 177 | |
| Sendillan | |
35 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
35 | 222 | |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | 266 |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | 266 |
| Delp Slami | |
35 | 266 | |
| Gaozoran | |
35 | 555 | |
| Dilnazen | |
35 | 888 | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
35 | 1065 |
| Dilnazen | |
|
35 | 1065 |
| SEED-Venas | |
40 | 1260 |