If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Photon Harvest 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 31+ || | + | | C || 1 || 31+ || 3190 || 32 || 2120 || 21 || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 50 || rowspan="2" | 45+ || 4630 || 46 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 50 || rowspan="2" | 45+ || 4630 || 46 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | ||
Revision as of 07:27, 16 April 2009
| Photon Harvest 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Habirao F.D.: Base A |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Habirao F.D. |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 31+ | 3190 | 32 | 2120 | 21 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 45+ | 4630 | 46 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Leo Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 60+ | 6170 | 62 | 4110 | 41 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Leo Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | 5:00 remaining | -- | Collect 90 Kv of mushrooms. | |||||||
| B | 5:00 remaining | -- | Collect 90 Kv of mushrooms. | |||||||
| A | 5:00 remaining | -- | Collect 90 Kv of mushrooms. | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Rappy Polec | |
31 | 66 | 45 | -- | 60 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
31 | 66 | 45 | -- | 60 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
33 | 105 | 47 | -- | 62 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
33 | 157 | 47 | -- | 62 | -- |
| Kagajibari | |
34 | 309 | 48 | -- | 63 | -- | |
| Rappy Gugg | |
49 | 510 | 63 | -- | 78 | 940 | |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
- ↑ These boxes appear only if a certain quantity of mushrooms have been collected.
