If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Plains Overlord/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Wellda drops from Ragan as well.) |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || 30+ || -- || | + | | 20 || 30+ || -- || 10 || -- || 8 || -- || 4 || -- || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="10" | Mission restrictions | ! colspan="10" | Mission restrictions | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | AOTI special}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 30}} | | [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | AOTI special}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 30}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Ragan]] || [[Note Seed]]<br/>[[Chef's Oil]] || [[Beefedge Raria]]<br/>[[Beefedge Wellda]]<br/>[B] [[Cresline]] | + | | [[De Ragan]] || [[Burn / Resist]]<br/>[[Note Seed]]<br/>[[Chef's Oil]] || [[Beefslayer Rare]]<br/>[[Twin Beefedge W]]<br/>[[Beefedge Raria]]<br/>[[Beefedge Media]]<br/>[[Beefedge Wellda]]<br/>[[Stella / Power S]]<br/>[B] [[Scepter]]<br/>[B] [[Cresline]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Koltova | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Koltova Juice]]<br/>[[Sunflower]] || {{Meadow box | AOTI 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || [[Chef's Oil]] || | + | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || [[Chef's Oil]] || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:GUARDIANS advanced missions]] | [[Category:GUARDIANS advanced missions]] | ||
Revision as of 03:56, 3 April 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Plains Overlord/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Raffon Meadow |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This is a security department training simulation. This mission is based on the large-scale fire contamination of Raffon Meadow which has made the native De Ragan turn vicious. Assume the cleanup of this area.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | ||
| 20 | 30+ | -- | 10 | -- | 8 | -- | 4 | -- | 2 |
| Mission restrictions | |||||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use Trimates | ||||||||
| Cannot equip body units | Cannot use EX traps | ||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polty | |
30 | -- | |
| Polty | |
30 | -- | |
| Distova | |
30 | -- | |
| Distova | |
30 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
30 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vahra | |
|
30 | -- |
| Vahra | |
|
30 | -- |
| Boss | ||||
| De Ragan | |
35 | -- | |