If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Machineguns"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Machineguns) |
m (→Machineguns) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ || [[PSP:Bulletdance|Bulletdance]] || {{Logo-G}} || 972 || 86 || 117 || 153 || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ || [[PSP:Bulletdance|Bulletdance]] || {{Logo-G}} || 972 || 86 || 117 || 153 || -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{Unreleased item}} |
| [[PSP:Bulletdancic|Bulletdancic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 194 || 128 || 194 || 78 || -- | | [[PSP:Bulletdancic|Bulletdancic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 194 || 128 || 194 || 78 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S2}} rowspan="2" | 13★ || [[PSP:Germinus Gun|Germinus Gun]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1062 || 104 || 146 || 187 || -- | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="2" | 13★ || [[PSP:Germinus Gun|Germinus Gun]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1062 || 104 || 146 || 187 || -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{Unreleased item}} |
| [[PSP:Germinus Ganuc|Germinus Ganuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 212 || 114 || 161 || 95 || -- | | [[PSP:Germinus Ganuc|Germinus Ganuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 212 || 114 || 161 || 95 || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:47, 28 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Machineguns
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Machinegun | |
360 | 8 | 12 | 34 | -- |
| Maggan | |
216 | 10 | 11 | 35 | -- | |
| 2★ | Assault | |
420 | 12 | 19 | 42 | -- |
| Magga Aza | |
252 | 17 | 17 | 43 | -- | |
| 3★ | Greasegun | |
480 | 17 | 29 | 49 | -- |
| Magga Gres | |
288 | 22 | 26 | 50 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | Repeater | |
540 | 24 | 40 | 56 | -- |
| Magga Rit | |
324 | 30 | 36 | 57 | -- | |
| 5★ | Gatling | |
600 | 31 | 52 | 64 | -- |
| Magga Gat | |
360 | 39 | 47 | 66 | -- | |
| 6★ | Vulcan | |
660 | 38 | 63 | 74 | -- |
| Magga Bar | |
396 | 47 | 57 | 76 | -- | |
| Machineguc | |
132 | 41 | 69 | 38 | -- | |
| Maggac | |
66 | 49 | 50 | 38 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Beam Vulcan | |
726 | 49 | 72 | 87 | -- |
| Magga S'bina | |
436 | 61 | 65 | 88 | -- | |
| H&K38 Combat | |
944 | 50 | 90 | 85 | -- | |
| 8★ | Yasminakov 0002 | |
792 | 58 | 82 | 102 | -- |
| Magga Draga | |
475 | 72 | 74 | 104 | -- | |
| Beam Vulcanic | |
158 | 64 | 91 | 52 | -- | |
| Magga S'binac | |
79 | 66 | 66 | 52 | -- | |
| 9★ | Drumline | |
855 | 67 | 93 | 119 | -- |
| Magga Guin | |
513 | 84 | 84 | 121 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Muzzlefever | |
915 | 76 | 104 | 136 | -- |
| Muzzlefevic | |
183 | 114 | 183 | 69 | -- | |
| Magana Revolta | |
3172 | 80 | 190 | 115 | Beast only. | |
| 11★ | Bulletdance | |
972 | 86 | 117 | 153 | -- |
| Bulletdancic | |
194 | 128 | 194 | 78 | -- | |
| 12★ | Deathrain | |
1020 | 94 | 131 | 172 | Obtained from the title "Machinegun Collector" |
| Deathraic | |
204 | 144 | 204 | 88 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 13★ | Germinus Gun | |
1062 | 104 | 146 | 187 | -- |
| Germinus Ganuc | |
212 | 114 | 161 | 95 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|