If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Cards"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Cards) |
m (→Cards) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[PSP:Kaza-kikami|Kaza-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 707 || 294 || 511 || 150 || Obtained from the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "Card Collector" | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[PSP:Kaza-kikami|Kaza-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 707 || 294 || 511 || 150 || Obtained from the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "Card Collector" | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{Unreleased item}} |
| [[PSP:Kaza-kikamic|Kaza-kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 218 || 353 || 450 || 78 || -- | | [[PSP:Kaza-kikamic|Kaza-kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 218 || 353 || 450 || 78 || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:44, 28 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Cards
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4★ | (Primera Fiore) | |
288 | 101 | 125 | 51 | -- |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Card Fante | |
387 | 204 | 225 | 77 | -- |
| Kikami | |
503 | 153 | 281 | 76 | -- | |
| 8★ | Card Regina | |
422 | 241 | 258 | 90 | -- |
| Ageha-kikami | |
549 | 181 | 322 | 89 | -- | |
| Card Fantec | |
84 | 265 | 283 | 46 | -- | |
| Kikamic | |
169 | 217 | 283 | 46 | -- | |
| 9★ | Card Regas | |
456 | 280 | 290 | 106 | -- |
| Mira-kikami | |
593 | 210 | 363 | 104 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Shi-kikami | |
634 | 239 | 406 | 119 | -- |
| Shi-kikamic | |
195 | 287 | 358 | 62 | -- | |
| (Cardianna) | |
448 | 319 | 325 | 124 | -- | |
| 11★ | Hoshi-kikami | |
674 | 268 | 456 | 134 | -- |
| Hoshi-kikamic | |
207 | 321 | 402 | 70 | -- | |
| 12★ | Kaza-kikami | |
707 | 294 | 511 | 150 | Obtained from the title "Card Collector" |
| Kaza-kikamic | |
218 | 353 | 450 | 78 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|