If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Grenades"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Grenades) |
m (→Grenades) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 12★ || [[PSP:Gur Hanab|Gur Hanab]] || {{Logo-T}} || 1428 || 1570 || 227 || 241 || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 12★ || [[PSP:Gur Hanab|Gur Hanab]] || {{Logo-T}} || 1428 || 1570 || 227 || 241 || -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{Unreleased item}} |
| [[PSP:Gur Hanabic|Gur Hanabic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 238 || 1633 || 201 || 121 || -- | | [[PSP:Gur Hanabic|Gur Hanabic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 238 || 1633 || 201 || 121 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
Revision as of 13:38, 28 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Grenades
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6★ | Koltova Gun | |
1771 | 578 | 139 | 100 | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Blanc Grenade | |
1694 | 653 | 139 | 119 | -- |
| Gur Neda | |
1016 | 816 | 125 | 121 | -- | |
| Tippo Rabna | |
1548 | 558 | 192 | 116 | -- | |
| Tippo Nazra | |
1548 | 653 | 152 | 166 | -- | |
| 8★ | Bomber Noir | |
1848 | 771 | 159 | 139 | -- |
| Gur Napam | |
1109 | 964 | 143 | 142 | -- | |
| Blanc Grenadoc | |
370 | 848 | 174 | 71 | -- | |
| Gur Nedac | |
185 | 1003 | 127 | 71 | -- | |
| 9★ | Azul Fire | |
1995 | 894 | 179 | 163 | -- |
| Gur Missal | |
1197 | 1118 | 161 | 166 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Gur Bazga | |
1281 | 1274 | 180 | 190 | -- |
| Gur Bazgac | |
214 | 1325 | 160 | 95 | -- | |
| Inferno Bazooka | |
976 | 1121 | 200 | 160 | -- | |
| 11★ | Gur Asted | |
1361 | 1428 | 202 | 214 | -- |
| Gur Astec | |
227 | 1485 | 180 | 107 | -- | |
| Tippo Dogma | |
1952 | 1210 | 222 | 188 | -- | |
| 12★ | Gur Hanab | |
1428 | 1570 | 227 | 241 | -- |
| Gur Hanabic | |
238 | 1633 | 201 | 121 | -- | |
| Song for Death | |
2222 | 1420 | 240 | 196 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 13★ | Robopitch Grenade | |
2800 | 1800 | 200 | 200 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|