If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Slicers"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Slicers) |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[PSP:Asura-hiken|Asura-hiken]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 420 || 447 || 327 || 524 || Obtained by earning the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "Slicer Collector." | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[PSP:Asura-hiken|Asura-hiken]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 420 || 447 || 327 || 524 || Obtained by earning the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "Slicer Collector." | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{Unreleased item}} |
| [[PSP:Asura-hikec|Asura-hikec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 129 || 537 || 288 || 273 || -- | | [[PSP:Asura-hikec|Asura-hikec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 129 || 537 || 288 || 273 || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:35, 28 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Slicers
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Beni-kunai | |
148 | 36 | 30 | 40 | -- |
| 2★ | Ai-kunai | |
173 | 55 | 48 | 51 | -- |
| 3★ | Hisu-kunai | |
198 | 55 | 48 | 51 | -- |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | Kou-kunai | |
222 | 115 | 100 | 102 | -- |
| Rappy Fan | |
186 | 176 | 144 | 106 | -- | |
| 5★ | Kara-kunai | |
247 | 149 | 131 | 129 | -- |
| 6★ | Fuji-kunai | |
272 | 179 | 157 | 158 | -- |
| Kunaic | |
84 | 215 | 138 | 82 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Hiken | |
299 | 233 | 180 | 196 | -- |
| 8★ | Fuma-hiken | |
326 | 275 | 206 | 244 | -- |
| Hikec | |
100 | 330 | 181 | 127 | -- | |
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | |
352 | 319 | 232 | 305 | -- |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Shura-hiken | |
377 | 363 | 260 | 369 | -- |
| Shura-hikec | |
116 | 436 | 229 | 192 | -- | |
| Blitzgazer | |
50 | 335 | 186 | 385 | -- | |
| 11★ | Sanzu-hiken | |
400 | 407 | 292 | 439 | -- |
| Sanzu-hikec | |
123 | 488 | 257 | 439 | -- | |
| 12★ | Asura-hiken | |
420 | 447 | 327 | 524 | Obtained by earning the title "Slicer Collector." |
| Asura-hikec | |
129 | 537 | 288 | 273 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|