If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Whips"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Whips) |
|||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[PSP:Vish Diraga|Vish Diraga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 184 || 353 || 368 || 486 || Obtained with 30% Fire attribute from the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "Whip Collector" | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[PSP:Vish Diraga|Vish Diraga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 184 || 353 || 368 || 486 || Obtained with 30% Fire attribute from the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "Whip Collector" | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{Unreleased item}} |
| [[PSP:Vish Diragac|Vish Diragac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 31 || 367 || 327 || 243 || -- | | [[PSP:Vish Diragac|Vish Diragac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 31 || 367 || 327 || 243 || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:33, 28 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Whips
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | (Vi Dorre) | |
65 | 29 | 34 | 37 | -- |
| 2★ | (Vi Budd) | |
76 | 43 | 54 | 47 | Inflicts poison. |
| 3★ | (Vi Gudde) | |
86 | 65 | 81 | 71 | -- |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | (Vi Irra) | |
97 | 90 | 113 | 94 | Inflicts poison. |
| 5★ | (Vi Orre) | |
108 | 118 | 147 | 120 | -- |
| (Amore Rose) | |
234 | 101 | 205 | 115 | Obtained from the title "Tease of the Battlefield" | |
| 6★ | (Vi Bopp) | |
119 | 141 | 177 | 146 | Inflicts poison. |
| (Vi Buc) | |
20 | 147 | 157 | 73 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | (Splasher) | |
210 | 147 | 225 | 178 | -- |
| Vish | |
131 | 184 | 203 | 181 | -- | |
| 8★ | (Peacebreaker) | |
238 | 174 | 258 | 222 | -- |
| Vish Tien | |
143 | 217 | 232 | 226 | -- | |
| (Splac) | |
40 | 191 | 283 | 113 | -- | |
| Vishic | |
24 | 226 | 206 | 113 | -- | |
| 9★ | (Bloody Shower) | |
257 | 201 | 290 | 277 | -- |
| Vish Kuseb | |
154 | 252 | 261 | 283 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | (Sonic Splendor) | |
275 | 229 | 325 | 336 | -- |
| Vish Adan | |
165 | 287 | 293 | 343 | -- | |
| (Sonic Splendoc) | |
48 | 252 | 358 | 171 | -- | |
| Vish Adac | |
27 | 298 | 298 | 171 | -- | |
| Gigas Spinner | |
398 | 443 | 1 | 391 | -- | |
| 11★ | Vish Feara | |
175 | 321 | 329 | 407 | -- |
| Vish Fearac | |
29 | 334 | 292 | 203 | -- | |
| 12★ | Vish Diraga | |
184 | 353 | 368 | 486 | Obtained with 30% Fire attribute from the title "Whip Collector" |
| Vish Diragac | |
31 | 367 | 327 | 243 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|