If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Claws"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Claws) |
m (→Claws) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[PSP:Ohga-Misaki|Ohga-Misaki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 464 || 624 || 470 || 488 || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[PSP:Ohga-Misaki|Ohga-Misaki]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 464 || 624 || 470 || 488 || -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{Unreleased item}} |
| [[PSP:Ohga-Misakic|Ohga-Misakic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 143 || 749 || 414 || 254 || -- | | [[PSP:Ohga-Misakic|Ohga-Misakic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 143 || 749 || 414 || 254 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:32, 28 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Claws
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6★ | Neiclaw | |
292 | 497 | 238 | 186 | -- |
| Vanda Claw | |
266 | 383 | 208 | 154 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Misaki | |
330 | 324 | 259 | 182 | -- |
| Zaks Breba | |
152 | 541 | 186 | 190 | -- | |
| 8★ | Ga-Misaki | |
360 | 383 | 296 | 227 | -- |
| Zaks Bogoda | |
166 | 639 | 213 | 237 | -- | |
| Misakic | |
111 | 460 | 261 | 118 | -- | |
| Zaks Brebac | |
28 | 664 | 190 | 118 | -- | |
| 9★ | Giza-Misaki | |
389 | 444 | 334 | 284 | -- |
| Zaks Gabot | |
180 | 741 | 240 | 296 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Daiga-Misaki | |
416 | 506 | 374 | 344 | -- |
| Daiga-Misakic | |
128 | 608 | 329 | 179 | -- | |
| 11★ | Zanshu-Misaki | |
442 | 568 | 420 | 409 | -- |
| Zanshu-Misakic | |
136 | 681 | 369 | 213 | -- | |
| 12★ | Ohga-Misaki | |
464 | 624 | 470 | 488 | -- |
| Ohga-Misakic | |
143 | 749 | 414 | 254 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 13★ | Falclaw | |
427 | 1053 | 484 | 566 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|