If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:RCSMs"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→RCSMs) |
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) m (→RCSMs: Localized Graldikec (Graldikuc); probably applies to Ebrozikec and Fraudukec as well, but I can't verify those.) |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[PSP:Shag Goagg|Shag Goagg]] || {{Logo-T}} || 349 || 260 || 99 || -- | | [[PSP:Shag Goagg|Shag Goagg]] || {{Logo-T}} || 349 || 260 || 99 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[PSP: | + | | [[PSP:Graldikuc|Graldikuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 308 || 317 || 50 || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[PSP:Shag Hoc|Shag Hoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 363 || 231 || 50 || -- | | [[PSP:Shag Hoc|Shag Hoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 363 || 231 || 50 || -- | ||
Revision as of 09:25, 25 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
RCSMs
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Tech. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Duke | |
37 | 42 | 33 | -- |
| Shag Shij | |
46 | 38 | 26 | Starting equip: Beast Forces | |
| 2★ | Giduke | |
56 | 67 | 40 | -- |
| Shag Hodda | |
70 | 60 | 41 | -- | |
| Mark III | |
64 | 77 | 40 | -- | |
| 3★ | Raduke | |
84 | 101 | 47 | -- |
| Shag Hagg | |
104 | 91 | 48 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Tech. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | Giraduke | |
117 | 140 | 54 | -- |
| Shag Azza | |
146 | 126 | 55 | -- | |
| Master System | |
134 | 161 | 52 | -- | |
| 5★ | Goraduke | |
152 | 183 | 62 | -- |
| Shag Zazza | |
190 | 165 | 63 | -- | |
| 6★ | Rogaduke | |
182 | 220 | 71 | -- |
| Shag Omur | |
228 | 198 | 73 | -- | |
| Rogadukuc | |
200 | 242 | 36 | -- | |
| Shaguc | |
237 | 176 | 36 | -- | |
| Genesis | |
209 | 253 | 70 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Tech. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Yactdike | |
237 | 252 | 83 | -- |
| Shag Hodogg | |
296 | 227 | 85 | -- | |
| 8★ | Galdike | |
280 | 288 | 97 | -- |
| Shag Goagg | |
349 | 260 | 99 | -- | |
| Graldikuc | |
308 | 317 | 50 | -- | |
| Shag Hoc | |
363 | 231 | 50 | -- | |
| Sega Saturn | |
321 | 332 | 95 | -- | |
| 9★ | Graldike | |
324 | 325 | 114 | -- |
| Shag Hejiz | |
405 | 292 | 116 | -- | |
| Sonichi | |
373 | 374 | 112 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Tech. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Ebrozike | |
369 | 364 | 130 | -- |
| Ebrozikec | |
406 | 400 | 67 | -- | |
| Dreamcast | |
425 | 419 | 128 | -- | |
| 11★ | Frauduke | |
414 | 409 | 147 | -- |
| Fraudukec | |
456 | 450 | 75 | -- | |
| Opaopa | |
100 | 500 | 144 | -- | |
| 12★ | Elsral | |
455 | 458 | 165 | Obtained with 30% Light attribute from the title "RCSM Collector" |
| Elsralc | |
501 | 504 | 84 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Tech. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 14★ | Preta | |
634 | 660 | 144 |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|