If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Traci"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→'''Weapons''') |
|||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| '''[[Dagger of Serafi]]''' || 0/10 || 30% || {{Fire}} || 662 || 228 || 488 | | '''[[Dagger of Serafi]]''' || 0/10 || 30% || {{Fire}} || 662 || 228 || 488 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''[[Gizaha-zashi]]''' || 0/10 || 46% || | + | | '''[[Gizaha-zashi]]''' || 0/10 || 46% || ? || 389 || 219 || 348 |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ | ||
| − | | '''[[Togeha-zashi]]''' || 0/10 || 46% || | + | | '''[[Togeha-zashi]]''' || 0/10 || 46% || ? || 399 || 231 || 390 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Togeha-zashi]]''' || 3/10 || 46% || {{Light}} || 432 || 243 || 390 | | '''[[Togeha-zashi]]''' || 3/10 || 46% || {{Light}} || 432 || 243 || 390 | ||
Revision as of 18:37, 13 February 2009
Contents
About Me
My boyfriend, Jeremiah, has been playing online since Nov. 2007. I've been playing since March 2008.
http://psupedia.info/User:Celestial
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Class |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rose | Cast | ♀ | 30 | FG - 2 ~ FF - 1 |
| Scarlett | Newman | ♀ | 118 | MF - 8 |
| Traci | Beast | ♀ | 143 | FM - 1 |
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name | Att | Acc | Def | Eva | Ment | Tech | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Serafi-senba 0% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | |
| 12★ | Cati / Skill PP Save | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
| 10★ | Orpad / Guard | ● | ● | 120 | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
| 7★ | Burn / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
| Confuse / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Freeze / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Poison / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Silence / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Sleep / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Stun / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
| 12★ | Paradi Cataract | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | 5 |
Rose
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element | PP | Att | Acc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Twin Neiclaw | 0/10 | 30% | |
309 | 382 | 297 | |
| Arza Garbot | 0/10 | 30% | |
259 | 461 | 275 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 0/10 | 30% | |
259 | 461 | 275 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 0/10 | 30% | |
259 | 461 | 275 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 0/10 | 30% | |
259 | 461 | 275 | ||
| 10★ | Dagger of Serafi | 0/10 | 30% | |
662 | 228 | 488 | |
| Gizaha-zashi | 0/10 | 46% | ? | 389 | 219 | 348 | ||
| 11★ | Togeha-zashi | 0/10 | 46% | ? | 399 | 231 | 390 | |
| Togeha-zashi | 3/10 | 46% | |
432 | 243 | 390 | ||
| 9★ | Gudda Gant | 0/10 | 30% | |
291 | 378 | 355 | |
| Gudda Gant | 0/10 | 30% | |
291 | 378 | 355 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 0/10 | 30% | |
291 | 378 | 355 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 0/10 | 30% | |
291 | 378 | 355 | ||
| 11★ | Grand Cross | 0/10 | 30% | |
351 | 385 | 362 | |
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | 30% | |
351 | 385 | 362 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | 30% | |
351 | 385 | 362 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | 30% | |
351 | 385 | 362 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | 30% | |
351 | 385 | 362 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | 30% | |
351 | 385 | 362 | ||
| 9★ | Kubiri-hiken | 0/10 | 30% | |
329 | 469 | 232 | |
| Kubiri-hiken | 0/10 | 30% | |
329 | 469 | 232 | ||
| 8★ | Fuma-hiken | 0/10 | 30% | |
320 | 426 | 206 | |
| Fuma-hiken | 0/10 | 30% | |
320 | 426 | 206 | ||
| Fuma-hiken | 0/10 | 30% | |
320 | 426 | 206 | ||
| 11★ | Daiga-Misaki | 0/10 | 30% | |
307 | 664 | 311 | |
| 13★ | Falclaw | 0/10 | 0% | |
230 | 605 | 389 | |
| Halp Serafi | 0/10 | 30% | |
532 | 439 | 505 |
Skills
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | █ | 1 | |
| Renzan Seidan-ga | █ | 1 | |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | █ | 1 | |
| Chuei Jitotsushin | █ | 1 | |
| Renkai Buyou-zan | █ | 1 | |
| Moubu Seiran-zan | █ | 1 | |
| Hishou Jinren-zan | █ | 1 | |
| Renga Chujin-shou | █ | 1 | |
| Bogga Danga | █ | 2 | |
| Bogga Zubba | ███ | 6 | |
| Bogga Robado | █ | 1 | |
| Ikk Hikk | █ | 1 | |
| Rising Crush | █ | 1 | |
| Assault Crush | █ | 1 | |
| Splendor Crush | █ | 1 | |
| Cross Hurricane | █ | 1 | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | █ | 1 | |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | █ | 1 | |
| Bukuu Saien-zan | █ | 1 | |
| Buten Shuren-zan | ███ | 6 | |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | █ | 1 | |
| Hikai Shuha-zan | █ | 1 | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | ████████ | 16 | |
| Choutou Kantsu-jin | █ | 1 | |
Scarlett
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | PP | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14★ | Pushan | 8/8 | 1533 | 677 | |
| Pushan | 8/8 | 1533 | 677 | ||
| 12★ | Delpi | 5/10 | 1354 | 586 | |
| Delpi | 5/10 | 1354 | 586 |
Technics
Traci
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element | PP | Att | Acc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | 46% | |
618 | 382 | 82 | |
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | 46% | |
618 | 382 | 82 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | 46% | |
618 | 382 | 82 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | 46% | |
380 | 732 | 373 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | 46% | |
380 | 732 | 373 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | 46% | |
380 | 732 | 373 |
Skills
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Anga Dugrega | ███████████████████ | 38 | |
| Anga Jabroga | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Absolute Dance | ███████████████ | 29 | |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Daggas | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Dus Majarra | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Dus Robado | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Gravity Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spinning Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |


