If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Photon Harvest 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
m |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Habirao box | AOTI special}} || {{Habirao box | AOTI 30}} || {{Habirao box | AOTI 40}} || {{Habirao box | AOTI 60}} | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Habirao box | AOTI special}} || {{Habirao box | AOTI 30}} || {{Habirao box | AOTI 40}} || {{Habirao box | AOTI 60}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || [[Spicia]] || [[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Nano-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Orta-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Meta-types]] || [[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Nano-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Orta-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Meta-types]] || [[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Nano-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Orta-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Meta-types]] | + | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]]<ref>These boxes appear only if a certain quantity of mushrooms have been collected.</ref> || [[Spicia]] || [[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Nano-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Orta-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Meta-types]] || [[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Nano-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Orta-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Meta-types]] || [[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Nano-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Orta-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-11★ Meta-types]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Habirao area | AOTI special}} || {{Habirao area | AOTI 30}} || {{Habirao area | AOTI 40}} || {{Habirao area | AOTI 60}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Habirao area | AOTI special}} || {{Habirao area | AOTI 30}} || {{Habirao area | AOTI 40}} || {{Habirao area | AOTI 60}} | ||
Revision as of 06:20, 11 January 2009
| Photon Harvest 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Habirao F.D.: Base A |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Habirao F.D. |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 31+ | -- | -- | 2120 | 21 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 45+ | 4630 | 46 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Leo Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 60+ | 6170 | 62 | 4110 | 41 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Leo Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | -- | -- | Collect 90 Kv of mushrooms. | |||||||
| B | 5:00 remaining | -- | Collect 90 Kv of mushrooms. | |||||||
| A | 5:00 remaining | -- | Collect 90 Kv of mushrooms. | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Rappy Polec | |
31 | 66 | 45 | -- | 60 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
31 | 66 | 45 | -- | 60 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
33 | 105 | 47 | -- | 62 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
33 | 157 | 47 | -- | 62 | -- |
| Kagajibari | |
34 | 309 | 48 | -- | 63 | -- | |
| Rappy Gugg | |
49 | 510 | 63 | -- | 78 | -- | |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
- ↑ These boxes appear only if a certain quantity of mushrooms have been collected.
