If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shinryu"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[de ragan slayic]]||{{fire}} 46% || | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[de ragan slayic]]||{{fire}} 46% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan yu]]||{{fire}} 46% || | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan yu]]||{{fire}} 46% ||7/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan yu]]||{{light}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan yu]]||{{light}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[De ragan slayic]]||{{light}} 46% || | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[De ragan slayic]]||{{light}} 46% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[De ragan slayic]]||{{Ice}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[De ragan slayic]]||{{Ice}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{lightning}} 36% ||5/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{lightning}} 36% ||5/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{light}} 46% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan yu]]||{{ground}} 50% ||5/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan yu]]||{{ground}} 50% ||5/10 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 32: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 46% ||9/9 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 46% ||9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburgac]]||{{light}} 46% ||3/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburgac]]||{{light}} 46% ||3/10 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{fire}} 46% ||3/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{fire}} 46% ||3/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{dark}} 46% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{dark}} 46% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{light}} 46% ||5/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{light}} 46% ||5/10 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 70: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ice}} 46% ||3/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ice}} 46% ||3/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ground}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ground}} 50% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||7/7 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||7/7 | ||
| Line 139: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnake]]|| 9/9 | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnake]]|| 9/9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnac]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]]|| 9/9 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]]|| 9/9 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 150: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]]|| 8/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]]|| 8/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Love Inferno]]|| 5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle Cannon]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestoper]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestoper]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Grenade icon}}||[[Gur Asted]]|| 8/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| + | |||
GunMaster Setup | GunMaster Setup | ||
Revision as of 01:07, 7 January 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| de ragan slayic | 8/8 | ||
| Kan yu | 7/10 | ||
| Kan yu | 7/7 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 2/10 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 7/7 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 9/9 | ||
| Agito Repca | 5/10 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Kan yu | 5/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 7/10 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 3/3 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 9/9 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburgac | 3/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/6 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 4/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 4/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 3/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 3/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/7 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/0 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 |
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~