If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:AMF HQ Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Clear box research: Oops; we already had this one cofnirmed.) |
(→Clear box research: Guesses based on Military Subway) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="5" | Wea-<br/>pons !! {{Rifle icon}} | ! rowspan="5" | Wea-<br/>pons !! {{Rifle icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{JP item}} | [[Blaster]] || {{JP item}} | [[Shooter]] || {{JP item}} | [[Assasin]] || [[Phantom]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin handgun icon}} | ! {{Twin handgun icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{JP item}} | [[Twin Autogun]] || {{JP item}} | [[Twin Lockgun]] || {{JP item}} | [[Bulletmaster]] || [[Deathmaker]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Handgun icon}} | ! {{Handgun icon}} | ||
Revision as of 05:35, 11 November 2008
Clear box research
| Category | Difficulty C | Difficulty B | Difficulty A | Difficulty S | Difficulty S2 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wea- pons |
Blaster | Shooter | Assasin | Phantom | ? | |
| Twin Autogun | Twin Lockgun | Bulletmaster | Deathmaker | ? | ||
| Autogun | Lockgun | Beamgun | Python | ? | ||
| Greasegun | Repeater | Beam Vulcan | Drumline | ? | ||
| Raduke | Giraduke | Yactdike | Graldike | ? | ||
| LS | Lightline | Walker Line | Walker Line | Walker Line | ? | |
| [B] | [B] Autogun | [B] Lockgun | [B] Beamgun | [B] Python | ? | |
| [B] Greasegun | [B] Repeater | [B] Beam Vulcan | [B] Drumline | ? | ||
| [B] Raduke | [B] Giraduke | [B] Yactdike | [B] Graldike | ? | ||
| [B] Lightline | [B] Walker Line | [B] Walker Line | [B] Walker Line | ? | ||