If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:XlX TANK XlX"
From The re-PSUPedia
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) |
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| {{light}}||{{sword icon}}||[[]] ||0/10|| | | {{light}}||{{sword icon}}||[[]] ||0/10|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{dark}}||{{sword icon}}||[[]] || | + | | {{dark}}||{{sword icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]] ||3/3||18% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}}||{{Spear icon}}||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{fire}}||{{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]] ||0/10||21% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}}||{{Spear icon}}|| | + | | {{ice}}||{{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]] ||0/10||22% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}}||{{Spear icon}}|| | + | | {{lightning}}||{{Spear icon}}||[[]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ground}}||{{Spear icon}}|| | + | | {{ground}}||{{Spear icon}}||[[]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{light}}||{{Spear icon}}|| | + | | {{light}}||{{Spear icon}}||[[]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{dark}}||{{Spear icon}}|| | + | | {{dark}}||{{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]] ||0/10||15% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}}||{{Axe icon}}|| | + | | {{fire}}||{{Axe icon}}||[[]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}}||{{Axe icon}}|| | + | | {{ice}}||{{Axe icon}}||[[]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}}||{{Axe icon}}|| | + | | {{lightning}}||{{Axe icon}}||[[]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ground}}||{{Axe icon}}|| | + | | {{ground}}||{{Axe icon}}||[[]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{light}}||{{Axe icon}}|| | + | | {{light}}||{{Axe icon}}||[[Okanoh]] ||3/10||46% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{dark}}||{{Axe icon}}|| | + | | {{dark}}||{{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Dedda]] ||0/10||42% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| | + | | {{fire}}||{{Double saber icon}}||[[]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| | + | | {{ice}}||{{Double saber icon}}||[[]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| | + | | {{lightning}}||{{Double saber icon}}||[[]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ground}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| | + | | {{ground}}||{{Double saber icon}}||[[]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{light}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| | + | | {{light}}||{{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]] ||2/2||10% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{dark}}||{{Double saber icon}}||{{}} ||0/10|| | + | | {{dark}}||{{Double saber icon}}||[[Raikasobrac]] ||2/10||26% |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | -||{{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnake]] ||4/4||- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | -||{{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Barec]] ||7/7||- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | -||{{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Meteor Cannon]] ||0/10||- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | -||{{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Hyper Viper]] ||0/10||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:05, 23 October 2008
Profile
Started playing June, 2008
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XlX TANK XlX | Beast ♂ | 140 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie | 47 |
| Yachiru | Cast ♀ | 34 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie's Sister | 0 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Svaltus Sword | 3/3 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/2 | ||
| Okanoh | 3/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 0/10 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | 5/5 | |
| Rattlesnake | 4/4 | |
| Shigga Barec | 7/7 | |
| Meteor Cannon | 0/10 | |
| Hyper Viper | 0/10 | |
| Twin Tornado | 0/10 |
Weapons
| Element | Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
Svaltus Sword | 3/3 | 18% | |
| |
Gekitsnata | 0/10 | 21% | |
| |
Gekitsnata | 0/10 | 22% | |
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
Gekitsnata | 0/10 | 15% | |
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
Okanoh | 3/10 | 46% | |
| |
Ank Dedda | 0/10 | 42% | |
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
[[]] | 0/10 | ||
| |
Carriguine-Rucar | 2/2 | 10% | |
| |
Raikasobrac | 2/10 | 26% | |
| - | Rattlesnake | 4/4 | - | |
| - | Shigga Barec | 7/7 | - | |
| - | Meteor Cannon | 0/10 | - | |
| - | Hyper Viper | 0/10 | - |