If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:XlX TANK XlX"
From The re-PSUPedia
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) (→'''Gunmaster Palette''') |
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) (→PAs) |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [[Handguns]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 23 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 17 ||40 || [[Mayalee Hit]]: 21, [[Penetrating Hit]]: 0 | | [[Handguns]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 23 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 17 ||40 || [[Mayalee Hit]]: 21, [[Penetrating Hit]]: 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Crossbows]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 24 || [[Yak Zagenga]]: | + | | [[Crossbows]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 24 || [[Yak Zagenga]]: 38, [[Yak Maga]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mechguns]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 31 || 40 || [[Mayalee Fury]]: 0 | | [[Mechguns]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 31 || 40 || [[Mayalee Fury]]: 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:33, 14 October 2008
Profile
Started playing June, 2008
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XlX TANK XlX | Beast, ♂ | 139 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | GH 424 | Pie | 34 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Svaltus Sword | 3/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/2 | ||
| Okanoh | 3/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 0/10 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | 5/5 | |
| Rattlesnake | 4/4 | |
| Shigga Barec | 7/7 | |
| Meteor Cannon | 0/10 | |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | 10/10 |