If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Citadel of Sand"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
m (→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 44 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 44 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || 334 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || 52 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || 52 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || 400 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || 95 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || 95 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || 721 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 26 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 26 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || 200 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lapucha]] || || {{Ice}} || 20 || 26 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || | + | | [[Lapucha]] || || {{Ice}} || 20 || 26 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || 200 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || 1336 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || | + | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || 1336 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bafal Bragga]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| [[Galvapas]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || 189 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Galvapas]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || 189 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zamvapas]] || || {{Light}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || | + | | [[Zamvapas]] || || {{Light}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || 1436 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || 365 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || | + | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || 365 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || 2772 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rygutass]] || || {{Light}} || 30 || 268 || 60 || -- || 90 || -- || 130 || | + | | [[Rygutass]] || || {{Light}} || 30 || 268 || 60 || -- || 90 || -- || 130 || 1345 || 165 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:04, 11 October 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Desert Stronghold) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | W. Kugu: Field Base |
| Start counter | Underground Lake Area |
| End lobby | W. Kugu: Field Base |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Moatoob RELICS |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 1850 | 37 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 25 | 50+ | 3800 | 69 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 50 | 80+ | 7400 | 130 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 80 | 120+ | 9525 | 164 | 6350 | 109 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | 13950 | 237 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda Orga | |
20 | 44 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | 334 | 155 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | 52 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | 400 | 155 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | 95 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | 721 | 155 | -- |
| Nava Ludda | |
20 | 26 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | 200 | 155 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Lapucha | |
20 | 26 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | 200 | 155 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | 1336 | 155 | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | 1336 | 155 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Galvapas | |
20 | 189 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Zamvapas | |
x | x | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | 1436 | 155 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
20 | 365 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | 2772 | 155 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Bil De Melan | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Rygutass | |
30 | 268 | 60 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | 1345 | 165 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
