If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Citadel of Sand"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 20+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | B || | + | | B || 25 || 50+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | A || | + | | A || 50 || 80+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 80 || rowspan="2" | 120+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 100 || rowspan="2" | 155+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:49, 9 October 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Desert Stronghold) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | W. Kugu: Field Base |
| Start counter | Underground Lake Area |
| End lobby | Underground Lake |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Moatoob RELICS |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 25 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 50 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 80 | 120+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Rygutass | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rygutass | Rygutass Wing A-Photon Reactor |
|||||
| Normal box | Template:Moatoob RELICS box | |||||
| Area drops | Photon Drop Relic Edge Ishana Sourcestone |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
