If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Phantom Fissure"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami | AOTI special}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 20}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 50}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 80}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 125}} | | [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami | AOTI special}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 20}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 50}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 80}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI special}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 30}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 60}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI | + | | [[Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI special}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 30}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 60}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 80}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | AOTI special}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 20}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 50}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 80}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 125}} | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | AOTI special}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 20}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 50}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 80}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 125}} | ||
Revision as of 00:02, 6 September 2008
| Phantom Fissure ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Random |
| Start counter | Random |
| End lobby | Various |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Caves |
| Mission type | Rare free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (4+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission details
- There is a chance of this mission appearing at a random mission counter on Neudaiz after completing any mission on any difficulty.
- While playing this mission, a 500% EXP and drop rate boost is in effect.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 16775 | 338 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 30 | 50+ | 34300 | 621 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 45 | 80+ | 47875 | 839 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | 64225 | 1101 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x8 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
20 | 132 | 50 | 312 | 80 | 582 | 125 | 1062 | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
20 | 198 | 50 | 468 | 80 | 873 | 125 | 1593 |
| Vanda Orga | |
20 | 220 | 50 | 520 | 80 | 970 | 125 | 1770 | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- |
| Zoona | |
20 | 330 | 50 | 780 | 80 | 1455 | 125 | 2655 | |
| Delp Slami | |
20 | 264 | 50 | 624 | 80 | 1164 | 125 | 2124 | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
20 | 1100 | 50 | 2600 | 80 | 4850 | 125 | 8850 | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
30 | 1440 | 60 | 3015 | 90 | 5040 | 135 | 8865 | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Bil De Melan | |
20 | 880 | 50 | 2080 | 80 | 3880 | 125 | 7080 | |