If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Program DF'"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (and again) |
m |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dark Falz]] || {{Dark Falz | special}} || {{Dark Falz | 20}} || {{Dark Falz | 50}} || {{Dark Falz | 80}} | + | | [[Dark Falz]] || {{Dark Falz | AOTI special}} || {{Dark Falz | AOTI 20}} || {{Dark Falz | AOTI 50}} || {{Dark Falz | AOTI 80}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Free missions]] | [[Category:Free missions]] | ||
Revision as of 05:00, 10 August 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Program DF') ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | Bonus Counter |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Virtual Space |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 25 | 1080 | 20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 25 | 50 | 1710 | 31 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 80 | 2175 | 38 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x4 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Boss | ||||||||
| Dark Falz | |
25 | 1620 | 50 | 3120 | 80 | 5820 | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dark Falz | Flowen's Greatsword Silence / Resist Paradi Cataract Note Seed Container |
Gudda Ribat Lumars Canara Cubo Upinde Hoza-senba [B] Gudda Brana [B] Tiller Look [B] Compadri [B] Raduke [B] Batnara [B] Rabol Dunga |
Gudda Breba Cubo Dunga Cometara Rabol Ogg [B] Gudda Greta [B] Izlucre [B] Hikauri [B] Vulcan [B] Rogaduke [B] Crozara [B] Rabol Cuesta |
Gudda Godda Cubo Dunga Lidra Rabol Cati [B] Gudda Gant [B] Ulteri [B] Cubo Mamba [B] Drumline [B] Graldike [B] Majimra [B] De Colte Line |
