If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Elements of Unrest"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Bonus Mission 3) |
||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || -- || [[Pallasch]] || x || x | | [[Delsaban]] || -- || [[Pallasch]] || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || [[Deljaban Blade]]<br/>[B] [[Deljabaner]]<br/>[B] [[ | + | | [[Deljaban]] || [[Deljaban Blade]]<br/>[B] [[Deljabaner]]<br/>[B] [[Del Jagnus]] || x || [B] [[Jitseen]] || [B] [[Crimson]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carriguine]] || [[Carriguine Blade]] || [B] [[Double Saber]] || [B] [[Bone Dance]] || [B] [[Carriguiruc]] | | [[Carriguine]] || [[Carriguine Blade]] || [B] [[Double Saber]] || [B] [[Bone Dance]] || [B] [[Carriguiruc]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:11, 31 July 2008
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event 1Up Platinum Cup. |
| Elements of Unrest ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | CLUB: Commune |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | VR: G. Colony |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 55+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 55 | 100+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ||||||||||
| B | ||||||||||
| A | ||||||||||
Enemy information
Elements of Unrest
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
20 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Pannon | |
22 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
22 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | 55 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | 55 | -- | -- | -- |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | 57 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | 57 | -- | -- | -- |
| Delsaban | |
21 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
21 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
22 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
22 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
22 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
25 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
25 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | 56 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 56 | -- | -- | -- |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | 57 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 57 | -- | -- | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 57 | -- | -- | -- |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | 60 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 60 | -- | -- | -- |
| Sendillan | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
|
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||
| Rappy Latan | |
|
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| SEED-Vance | |
25 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | 60 | -- | 105 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
28 | -- | 63 | -- | 108 | -- |
| SEED-Magashi | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Bonus Mission 1
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Delsaban | |
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
30 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
|
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||
| Rappy Latan | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Bonus Mission 2
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Delsaban | |
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
30 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||
| Rappy Latan | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Bonus Mission 3
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Delsaban | |
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
30 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- |
| Carriguine | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Elements of Unrest
Bonus Mission 1
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delsaban | -- | Pallasch | x | x |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Deljabaner [B] Del Jagnus |
x | [B] Jitseen | [B] Crimson |
| Gaozoran | Gaozoran Rod | Slyrod | [B] Gaozoran Rod | |
| Rappy Latan | Rappy Feather Cursed Pumpkin Serafi Feather |
Pumpkinhead | [B] Rabol Rappy | Magical Wand |
| Normal box | ||||
| Boss box | -- | Mega / Stamina Me / HP Restore [B] Fluorescent Bulb [B] Gatling [B] Canara |
Mega / Stamina Giga / Stamina Tero / All Save Tero / HP Restore Deathmaker Ank Tomho [B] Mukfet [B] Ank Barde [B] Raygun [B] Yasminakov 0002 [B] Lidra |
Tero / All Save [B] Fluorescent Bulb Muktrand Ank Pikor Heavy Twins Buccaneer Drumline Majimra Hard / Stamina Hard / HP Restore [B] Mugunruk [B] Viper [B] 2-headed Ragnus [B] Uransara [B] Ank Dedda [B] Muzzlefever |
| Area drops | [B] Crea Doubles | [B] Crea Doubles |
Bonus Mission 2
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delsaban | -- | Pallasch | x | x |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Deljabaner [B] Del Jagnus |
x | [B] Jitseen | [B] Crimson |
| Dilnazen | ||||
| Rappy Latan | Rappy Feather Cursed Pumpkin Serafi Feather |
Pumpkinhead | [B] Rabol Rappy | Magical Wand |
| Normal box | ||||
| Boss box | Mukalbe [B] Fluorescent Bulb |
Tero / HP Restore Deathmaker Jitseen [B] Raygun [B] Yasminakov 0002 |
Hard / Stamina [B] Mugunruk | |
| Area drops |
Bonus Mission 3
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delsaban | -- | Pallasch | x | x |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Deljabaner [B] Del Jagnus |
x | [B] Jitseen | [B] Crimson |
| Carriguine | Carriguine Blade | [B] Double Saber | [B] Bone Dance | [B] Carriguiruc |
| Jaggo | Jaggo Delma Meow Mustache |
Tero / Hit | Giga/Bullet PP Save | Giga/Bullet PP Save |
| Normal box | ||||
| Boss box | -- | Mukalbe Dual Pallasch Repeater Septara Me / HP Restore Mega / Stamina [B] Soda Caliba [B] Mukrudi [B] Dual Slasher [B] Durandal [B] Fluorescent Bulb [B] Beatgun [B] Canara |
Tero / HP Restore Giga / Stamina Ank Tomho [B] Lidra [B] Raygun |
Tero / All Save Hard / Stamina Hard / HP Restore [B] Mugunruk [B] Viper [B] 2-headed Ragnus [B] Uransara [B] Ank Dedda [B] Muzzlefever |
| Area drops |
