If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 432"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Chat: Since GH 414 and GH 432 use the same chat as GH 430, I'll add 'em here and there, too.) |
m (Oops.) |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Voice]] | ! [[Voice]] | ||
| − | | Female CAST Voice | + | | Female CAST Voice 1 |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=19| Combat | ! rowspan=19| Combat | ||
Revision as of 04:47, 28 June 2008
Contents
Partner machine
File:GH 432.png
GH 432
Profile
| PM model | GH 432 |
|---|---|
| In-game description |
Lays down cover to stop enemies from hurting her owner. |
| Combat behavior | Cover fire |
| Syn. trend | Firearms |
Evolution
| Previous model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any GH 43x | PM Device GH432 |
| Any PM Production level 80+ |
EX Device GH432 B St. 20+ |
Comments
Partner character
Partner Card
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Ranger (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service! | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | |
|
Buster | Rising Strike | Level 11 to 20 Skill | Levels 1+ | |
| 7★ | |
|
Bulletmaster | Twin Rising | Level 11 to 20 Bullet | Levels 1+ | |
| 8★ | |
|
Cubo Dunga | Yak Maga | Level 21 to 30 Bullet | Levels 25+ | |
| 4★ | Septara | ||||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 1+ | |||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
| ?★ | |
|
?line | - | - | Levels 1+ | |
| 5★ | - | |
Sturm Buster | Volley Missile Launcher SUV | Levels 20+ | ||
Comments
Chat
| Voice | Female CAST Voice 1 |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| Scatter! | |
| I'm going to move in! Cover me, 'kay? | |
| There sure are a lot! | |
| They may be cute, but I'm cuter! | |
| Mm... I think we can beat them! | |
| Um... They look tough! | |
| Let's do the enemy leader later | |
| I'll cover your behind! | |
| Hey! Yoo-hoo! | |
| Gotcha! | |
| Yaah! | |
| A-ha! | |
| Gah! | |
| Haaah! | |
| Let's do it! | |
| Yeah! | |
| Whee! | |
| Yay! | |
| Lost from player | [Player]! Where are you? |
| Found player | [Player]! There you are! |
| Boost Stats | I'm better! |
| Lower Stats | This isn't good... |
| Burn | Ow! Hot! |
| Freeze | So... cold! |
| Shock | Bzzap! |
| Confuse | I... what? Huh? |
| Poison | I'm contaminated! |
| Silence | Mmf! ... ... |
| Paralysis | Nooo! |
| Low HP | Somebody help me! |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |