If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ezodagrom"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (some more pa lvl up (mainly techs)) |
m (some pa lvl up and new units on Ezo) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || 65 || Fortefighter || 10 || 4 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -- || -- || -- | | Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || 65 || Fortefighter || 10 || 4 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Luppi || Newman || ♀ || | + | | Luppi || Newman || ♀ || 119 || Fortetecher || 1 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|-{{Color-C}} | |-{{Color-C}} | ||
|{{Head unit icon}} || [[Sta / Mind]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 3★ | |{{Head unit icon}} || [[Sta / Mind]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 3★ | ||
| − | |-{{Color- | + | |-{{Color-S}} |
| − | |{{Arm unit icon}} || [[ | + | |{{Arm unit icon}} || [[Cati / Skill PP Save]] || - || - || {{Logo-G}} || 12★ |
| − | |-{{Color- | + | |-{{Color-A}} |
| − | |{{Body unit icon}} || [[ | + | |{{Body unit icon}} || [[Legsless / Rainbow]] || - || - || {{Logo-T}} || 8★ |
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
! Photon Art !! colspan="2"|Level | ! Photon Art !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spinning Strike || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"| | + | | Spinning Strike || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|██████████████████████████████████████ || 38 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rising Strike || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Rising Strike || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| Yak Banga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | | Yak Banga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yak Diga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Yak Diga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████████ || 17 |
|- | |- | ||
| Yak Megiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | | Yak Megiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | ||
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
| Spiral Dance || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | | Spiral Dance || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gravity Dance || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Gravity Dance || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████████ || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| Cross Hurricane|| style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | | Cross Hurricane|| style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rensan Senshou-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"| | + | | Rensan Senshou-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| Burning Hit || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|█ || 1 | | Burning Hit || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|█ || 1 | ||
| Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
| Barta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | ||
| Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
| Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megid || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | ||
Revision as of 01:23, 16 June 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johana | Newman | ♀ | 130 | Acrofighter | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Blune | CAST | ♀ | 107 | Guntecher | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Ezodagrom | Beast | ♂ | 65 | Fortefighter | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Luppi | Newman | ♀ | 119 | Fortetecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | -- | -- | -- |
Equipment
Johana
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blune
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ezodagrom
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luppi
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Photon arts
Johana
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Spinning Strike | ██████████████████████████████████████ | 38 |
| Rising Strike | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Buten Shuren-zan | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Burning Hit | █████████████ | 13 |
| Frozen Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Plasma Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Grav Hit | ██████████ | 10 |
| Rising Hit | ███████ | 7 |
| Dark Hit | ██████ | 6 |
Blune
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Reisei-sou | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Insei-sou | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Twin Plasma | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Twin Grav | ███████████ | 11 |
| Twin Rising | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Yak Banga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Yak Diga | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Yak Megiga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Ensei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Reisei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Yousei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Frozen Fury | █████████████ | 13 |
| Plasma Fury | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Rising Fury | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Foie | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Diga | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Zodial | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Resta | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Reverser | ████████████████████ | 20 |
Ezodagrom
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Tornado Break | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Bogga Danga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Dus Daggas | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Anga Redda | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Spiral Dance | █████████████ | 13 |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Cross Hurricane | █████████████ | 13 |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Burning Hit | █ | 1 |
| Frozen Hit | ██ | 2 |
| Plasma Hit | █ | 1 |
| Grav Hit | █ | 1 |
| Rising Hit | ███ | 3 |
| Dark Hit | █ | 1 |
Luppi
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | █ | 1 |
| Reisei-sou | ██████████ | 10 |
| Foie | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gifoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Barta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Rabarta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Zonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Razonde | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Radiga | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Nosdiga | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Regrant | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Megid | ███████████ | 11 |
| Ramegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Nosmegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Reverser | ████████████████████████████ | 29 |