If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ezodagrom"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Some minor changes) |
m (some more pa lvl up (mainly techs)) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Johana || Newman || ♀ || 130 || Acrofighter || 10 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || -- || -- || -- | | Johana || Newman || ♀ || 130 || Acrofighter || 10 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blune || CAST || ♀ || | + | | Blune || CAST || ♀ || 107 || Guntecher || 1 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || 65 || Fortefighter || 10 || 4 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -- || -- || -- | | Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || 65 || Fortefighter || 10 || 4 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Luppi || Newman || ♀ || | + | | Luppi || Newman || ♀ || 118 || Fortetecher || 1 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" | Units | ! colspan="6" | Units | ||
| − | |-{{Color- | + | |-{{Color-S}} |
| − | |{{Head unit icon}} || [[ | + | |{{Head unit icon}} || [[Red / Force]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 12★ |
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
|{{Arm unit icon}} || [[Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || - || - || {{Logo-G}} || 8★ | |{{Arm unit icon}} || [[Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || - || - || {{Logo-G}} || 8★ | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| Buten Shuren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Buten Shuren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shunbu Shouren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Shunbu Shouren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████████ || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Senten Kanzan-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"| | + | | Senten Kanzan-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████ || 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| Chikki Kyoren-jin || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Chikki Kyoren-jin || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| Grav Hit || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|██████████ || 10 | | Grav Hit || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|██████████ || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Hit || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"| | + | | Rising Hit || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|███████ || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Hit || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|██████ || 6 | | Dark Hit || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|██████ || 6 | ||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
! Photon Art !! colspan="2"|Level | ! Photon Art !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ensei-sou || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Ensei-sou || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|██████████████████ || 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| Reisei-sou || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Reisei-sou || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
| Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
| Twin Grav || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | | Twin Grav || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Rising || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Twin Rising || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| Yak Banga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | | Yak Banga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yak Diga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Yak Diga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| Yak Megiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | | Yak Megiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | ||
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
| Reisei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Reisei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yousei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Yousei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| Frozen Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | | Frozen Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | ||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| Plasma Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████████ || 19 | | Plasma Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████████ || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Rising Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| Foie || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 | ||
| Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
| Retier || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████████████ || 20 | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████████████ || 20 | ||
| Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| Foie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | ||
| Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"| | + | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| Megid || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | ||
| Line 396: | Line 396: | ||
| Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████████ || 29 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:46, 12 June 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johana | Newman | ♀ | 130 | Acrofighter | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Blune | CAST | ♀ | 107 | Guntecher | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Ezodagrom | Beast | ♂ | 65 | Fortefighter | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Luppi | Newman | ♀ | 118 | Fortetecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | -- | -- | -- |
Equipment
Johana
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blune
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ezodagrom
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luppi
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Photon arts
Johana
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Spinning Strike | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Rising Strike | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Buten Shuren-zan | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Burning Hit | █████████████ | 13 |
| Frozen Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Plasma Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Grav Hit | ██████████ | 10 |
| Rising Hit | ███████ | 7 |
| Dark Hit | ██████ | 6 |
Blune
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Reisei-sou | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Insei-sou | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Twin Plasma | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Twin Grav | ███████████ | 11 |
| Twin Rising | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Yak Banga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Yak Diga | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Yak Megiga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Ensei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Reisei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Yousei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Frozen Fury | █████████████ | 13 |
| Plasma Fury | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Rising Fury | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Foie | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Diga | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Zodial | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Resta | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Reverser | ████████████████████ | 20 |
Ezodagrom
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Tornado Break | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Bogga Danga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Dus Daggas | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Anga Redda | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Spiral Dance | █████████████ | 13 |
| Gravity Dance | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Cross Hurricane | █████████████ | 13 |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Burning Hit | █ | 1 |
| Frozen Hit | ██ | 2 |
| Plasma Hit | █ | 1 |
| Grav Hit | █ | 1 |
| Rising Hit | ███ | 3 |
| Dark Hit | █ | 1 |
Luppi
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | █ | 1 |
| Reisei-sou | ██████████ | 10 |
| Foie | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gifoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Barta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Rabarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Zonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Razonde | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Noszonde | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Radiga | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Gidiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Nosdiga | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Regrant | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Megid | ███████████ | 11 |
| Ramegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Nosmegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Reverser | ████████████████████████████ | 29 |