If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Illusionary Shaft"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Added some EXP values) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || | + | | [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || 132 || 50 || 312 || 80 || 582 || 125 || 1062 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || | + | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || 2655 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || | + | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || 2300 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || | + | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 220 || 50 || 520 || 80 || 970 || 125 || 1770 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[YG01U BUGGES]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | | [[YG01U BUGGES]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || 1100 || 50 || 2600 || 80 || 4850 || 125 || 8850 || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || 10959 || -- || -- | |
| − | |||
| − | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || | + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || 6725 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || | + | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 1100 || 50 || 2600 || 80 || 4850 || 125 || 8850 || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:48, 23 May 2008
| (Mine of Illusion) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Random |
| Start counter | Random |
| End lobby | Various |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Mine |
| Mission type | Rare free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (?+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission details
- There is a chance of this mission appearing at a random mission counter on Parum after completing any mission on any difficulty.
- While playing this mission, a 500% EXP and drop rate boost is in effect.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 35 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 45 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Go Bajilla | |
20 | 132 | 50 | 312 | 80 | 582 | 125 | 1062 | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 2655 | -- | -- | |
| YG-01Z BUG | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 2300 | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
20 | 220 | 50 | 520 | 80 | 970 | 125 | 1770 | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Grinna Bete S | |
20 | 1100 | 50 | 2600 | 80 | 4850 | 125 | 8850 | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Bead Groode | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 10959 | -- | -- |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 6725 | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Argine | |
20 | 1100 | 50 | 2600 | 80 | 4850 | 125 | 8850 | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | ||||||
| GSM-05 Seeker | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Greasegun | Vulcan | Drumline | ||
| YG-01Z BUG | [B] Recov. items | [B] Buster | [B] Falchion | [B] Falchion | ||
| Special Ops (Vobis) | ||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | Inverter Circuit | [B] Fluorescent Bulb | [B] Fluorescent Bulb | Ageha-kikami | ||
| Grinna Bete S | Grinna Bete S | Blaster | Falcon | Phantom | ||
| Bead Groode | ||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | ||||||
| SEED-Argine | ||||||
| Normal box | -- | Blackbull Shigga Desta Meteor Cannon Gur Bazga Hyper Viper Cubo Musrana |
||||
| Boss box | -- | (Twin Neiclaw) | (Twin Neiclaw) Lumirus Line Orpa / Hit Charge (Red / Wall) |
|||
| Area drops | Template:PSO mines area | Template:PSO mines area |