If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:TheRandomHunter"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" |Characters || Rose ||Level | + | | rowspan="4" |Characters || Rose ||Level 108 ||Female Beast ||Fighgunner 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ashe ||Level 14||Female Beast ||Wartecher (eventually) | | Ashe ||Level 14||Female Beast ||Wartecher (eventually) | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Leon ||Level 18||Male Beast||Fortefighter 1 | | Leon ||Level 18||Male Beast||Fortefighter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sera/Cross ||Level | + | | Sera/Cross ||Level 56||Female CAST||Fortegunner 9 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| {{dagger icon}} || [[Halp Serafi]] || 0/10 || 26% || {{Fire}} | | {{dagger icon}} || [[Halp Serafi]] || 0/10 || 26% || {{Fire}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Arb | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Arb Boa]] || 9/9 || -- || {{Neutral}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || [[Crea Doubles]] || 0/10 || 10% || {{ice}} | | {{Double saber icon}} || [[Crea Doubles]] || 0/10 || 10% || {{ice}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}} || [[Crea Doubles]] || 3/10 || 32% || {{Light}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Slicer icon}} || [[Fuma-hiken]] || 0/10 || 34% || {{Lightning}} | | {{Slicer icon}} || [[Fuma-hiken]] || 0/10 || 34% || {{Lightning}} | ||
Revision as of 09:43, 14 May 2008
| Characters | Rose | Level 108 | Female Beast | Fighgunner 20 |
| Ashe | Level 14 | Female Beast | Wartecher (eventually) | |
| Leon | Level 18 | Male Beast | Fortefighter 1 | |
| Sera/Cross | Level 56 | Female CAST | Fortegunner 9 |
| Rose's Current weapons: | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon | Upgrade | Element | ||||||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | 42% | | |||||
| Double Agito | 0/10 | 30% | | |||||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | 20% | | |||||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | 12% | | |||||
| Dagger of Serafi | 3/10 | 20% | | |||||
| Halp Serafi | 0/10 | 26% | | |||||
| Arb Boa | 9/9 | -- | | |||||
| Crea Doubles | 0/10 | 10% | | |||||
| Crea Doubles | 3/10 | 32% | | |||||
| Fuma-hiken | 0/10 | 34% | | |||||
| Fuma-hiken | 0/10 | 32% | | |||||
| Fuma-hiken | 0/10 | 38% | | |||||
| Fuma-hiken | 0/10 | 28% | | |||||
| Sera/Cross' Current weapons: | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon | Upgrade | Element | ||||||
| Phantom | 5/10 | -- | | |||||
| Blackbull | 0/10 | -- | | |||||
| Shigga Desta | 0/10 | -- | | |||||
| Gur Bazga | 0/10 | -- | | |||||
| Degahna Cannon | 0/10 | -- | | |||||