If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Black Nest/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Localized and some 360 drops added. Thanks, Lozzo!) |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | ||
| <!-- special --> [[Spicia]]<br/>[[BT Fragment]]<br/>[[Chef's Oil]]<br/>[[Agito Edge]]<br/>[[Dallgun Snapshot]]<br/>[[Iritista Spellstone]]<br/>[[Morbinia]] | | <!-- special --> [[Spicia]]<br/>[[BT Fragment]]<br/>[[Chef's Oil]]<br/>[[Agito Edge]]<br/>[[Dallgun Snapshot]]<br/>[[Iritista Spellstone]]<br/>[[Morbinia]] | ||
| − | | <!-- normal --> [[Excalibre]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Lambdacalibre]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Splendor Rose]] {{360 version}}<br/>[[Final Impact]] {{360 version}}<br/>[[Eye of Rykros]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Rykros Staff]] {{JP version}} | + | | <!-- normal --> [[Excalibre]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Lambdacalibre]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Splendor Rose]] {{360 version}}<br/>[[L&K14 Combat]] {{360 version}}<br/>[[Final Impact]] {{360 version}}<br/>[[Eye of Rykros]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Rykros Staff]] {{JP version}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Rykros area | AOTI special}} || {{Rykros area | AOTI 80}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Rykros area | AOTI special}} || {{Rykros area | AOTI 80}} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:55, 8 June 2012
| The Black Nest/R 黒き星に巣くうモノ/R | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Rykros |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
A resident security Dept. training sim based on a security system malfunction on Rykros. Break through the system!
こちらは常駐警護部の訓練用シミュレータです。本ミッションは侵食天体リュクロスの調査中に防衛システムが暴走。これを突破することを想定しております。
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Third | 60 | 80+ | 30 | 24 | 15 | 9 |
| Fourth | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV60 | Types capped at LV1 | |||||
| Cannot use Sol Atomizers. | ||||||
Mission details
- Researching...
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deljaban | |
80 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
80 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
80 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
80 | -- | |
| Jusnagun | |
80 | -- |