If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Kanon"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Created page with "==Few notes== * Crazy player. * Light user. * Not really into most end-game items. ==Characters== {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" ...") |
(→Weapons) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon || width=100|Element(s) || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon || width=100|Element(s) || width=50|Grinds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Grandia]]|| {{Fire}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Steel Hearts]]|| {{Lightning}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Gear Experience]]|| {{Ice}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Grenade icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Explosion]]|| {{Ice}} {{Light}} || 10/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Grenade icon}}||[[Shooting Drive]]|| {{Light}} {{Dark}} || 10/10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:01, 1 May 2012
Contents
Few notes
- Crazy player.
- Light user.
- Not really into most end-game items.
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | Class Lv. |
|---|---|---|---|
| 「天使」 | CAST, ♀ | 180 | Lv.20 Wartecher |
| Konan | Human, ♀ | 125 | Lv.20 Protranser |
「天使」
| Weapon Type | Weapon | Element(s) | Grinds | TECHNICs |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Reapers | |
10/10 | x | |
| Brandish | |
10/10 | x | |
| Pan Arms Blades | |
10/10 | x | |
| Kongora/M | |
10/10 | Giresta, Anti | |
| Sig B | |
10/10 | Megistar, Giresta |
Armor
| Type | Line Shield | Element(s) | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
40% | |
| Quebbler Suit | |
35% | |
| Rabol Orachio | |
30% |
Units
| Type | Unit |
|---|---|
| Ouryu | |
| Master Swordsman | |
| Feril / Wall | |
| Fighting Lord | |
| Inferno Panzer |
Konan
| Weapon Type | Weapon | Element(s) | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grandia | |
10/10 | |
| Steel Hearts | |
10/10 | |
| Gear Experience | |
10/10 | |
| Explosion | |
10/10 | |
| Shooting Drive | |
10/10 |
Armor
| Type | Line Shield | Element(s) | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Quebbler Suit | |
30% | |
| Rabol Orachio | |
30% |
Units
| Type | Unit |
|---|---|
| Gera / Mind | |
| Gerard / Bullet | |
| Feril / Wall | |
| Fighting Lord | |
| Mars Espada |