If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Percentage || width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Goof Swatter]]||{{fire}} | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Goof Swatter]]||{{fire}} 41% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Goof Swatter]]||{{ice}} | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Goof Swatter]]||{{ice}} 41% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Flamberge]]||{{ground}} 43% ||0/9 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Flamberge]]||{{ground}} 43% ||0/9 | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Zanba]]||{{light}} 40% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Heart of Despair]]||{{light}} 50% ||0/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Heart of Despair]]||{{light}} 50% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 150: | Line 152: | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Gudda Gant]]||{{ground}} 50% ||5/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Sonic Knuckles]]||{{dark}} 40% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 160: | Line 162: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{ice}} 44% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{ground}} 44% ||0/ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{ground}} 44% ||0/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{lightning}} 47% ||6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mukpromoto]]||{{light}} 44% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Morgenlote]]||{{Fire}} 38% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{Ice}} 38% ||0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{Ice}} 38% ||0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Kronos Keis]]||{{Ice}} 44% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{Lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{Lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 181: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{Light}} 32% ||0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Rengokuto Rensa]]||{{Light}} 32% ||0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Morgenlote]]||{{Light}} 43% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 192: | Line 198: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Horn Axe]]||{{light}} 40% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 198: | Line 204: | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[Heavy Twins]]||{{ground}} | + | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[Heavy Twins]]||{{ground}} 50% ||4/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Twin saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 218: | Line 224: | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} | + | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} ??% || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} ??% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{ground}} ??% ||10/10 | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{ground}} ??% ||10/10 | ||
| Line 226: | Line 232: | ||
| {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Twin claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Shippujinlai]]||{{fire}} 36% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Denial]]||{{ice}} 39% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Shippu]]||{{ground}} 48% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Saber icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Gekkavijin]]||{{dark}} 39% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Shippu]]||{{light}} 49% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dagger icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 262: | Line 268: | ||
| {{Claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Claw icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Claw icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Claw icon}}||[[Diabolic Gauntlet]]||{{dark}} 48% ||0/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Claw icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Claw icon}}||[[Diabolic Gauntlet]]||{{light}} 46% ||0/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Slicer icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | | {{Slicer icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??% ||0/10 | ||
Revision as of 10:52, 21 April 2012
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
Formerly EU# 30114130
EU# 10199448
Now fully migrated to the JP servers i take on the daunting task of redoing everything. should've moved over years ago.
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, F | 124+ | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17+ | GH101 | Mistress FOcaseal | 0 | 0 |
| Final Impact Ver.2.0 | Cast, M | 117+ | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3+ | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | GH101 | Useless Robot Ver.2.0 | 0 | 0 |
Contents
Mistress FOnewearl Equipment
Masterforce Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rutsularod | 10/10 | |
| Satellite Riser | 10/10 | |
| Satellite Riser | 10/10 | |
| Magical Piece | 0/10 | |
| Magical Piece | 0/10 | |
| Magical Piece | 0/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | |
40% |
| Feril Line | |
40% |
| Yiel-senba | |
30% |
| Feri-senba | |
40% |
| Gera-senba | |
40% |
| Feril Line | |
40% |
Armor Units
Mistress FOnewearl GAS
Masterforce Customizations
| Customization Style | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | |||
| Shield Style | |||
| Extra Style | |||
| Customization Type | Masterforce | ||
| Basic Abilities | 0/16 | ||
| Special Abilities | 0/7 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 0/15 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 0/28 | ||
TECHNICs
| Element | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 25, Rafoie 14, Damfoie 11, Gifoie 18 |
| |
Barta 11, Rabarta 11, Dambarta 11, Gibarta 27 |
| |
Zonde 11, Razonde 11, Gizonde 11, Noszonde 11 |
| Diga 40, Radiga 11, Damdiga 11, Gidiga 37, Nosdiga 11 | |
| Grants 11, Damgrants 14, Nagrants 15, Regrant 11 | |
| Megid 11, Ramegid 26, Dammegid 11, Nosmegid 11 | |
| Misc. Support | Resta 10, Reverser 6 |
Final Impact Ver.2.0 Equipment
Striking Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goof Swatter | 0/10 | ||
| Goof Swatter | 0/10 | ||
| Flamberge | 0/9 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Zanba | 0/10 | ||
| Heart of Despair | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 5/9 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Sonic Knuckles | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 0/9 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 6/6 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 2/10 | ||
| Morgenlote | 0/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 0/10 | ||
| Kronos Keis | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 0/10 | ||
| Rengokuto Rensa | 0/10 | ||
| Morgenlote | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Bil De Horn Axe | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 4/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Shin'uchi Orochi Agito | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 10/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Shippujinlai | 0/10 | ||
| Denial | 0/10 | ||
| Shippu | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Gekkavijin | 0/10 | ||
| Shippu | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| Diabolic Gauntlet | 0/9 | ||
| Diabolic Gauntlet | 0/9 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | 0/10 |