If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Negative"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→PsPo2\i > AotI Watchlist) |
(→PsPo2\i > AotI Watchlist) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Musashiji-zashi]] || ムサシジザシ || {{Twin_dagger icon}} | | [[Musashiji-zashi]] || ムサシジザシ || {{Twin_dagger icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cross Edge]] || ファミ通PSクロスエッジ || {{Twin_dagger icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Celestial Blades]] || セレスティアルブレイズ || {{Twin_saber icon}} | | [[Celestial Blades]] || セレスティアルブレイズ || {{Twin_saber icon}} | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Sacred Punishment]] || 煌刃パニッシュメント || {{Twin_claw icon}} | | [[Sacred Punishment]] || 煌刃パニッシュメント || {{Twin_claw icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ea]] || 乖離剣エア || {{Sword icon}} | + | | [[Sword of Rupture Ea]] || 乖離剣エア || {{Sword icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guren Boomerang]] || グレンブーメラン || {{Slicer icon}} | | [[Guren Boomerang]] || グレンブーメラン || {{Slicer icon}} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Hagal R]] || ハガルR || {{RCSM icon}} | | [[Hagal R]] || ハガルR || {{RCSM icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Longinus | + | | [[Lance of Longinus]] || ロンギヌスの槍 || {{Spear icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Exime]] || 邪砲エグザイム || {{Crossbow icon}} | | [[Exime]] || 邪砲エグザイム || {{Crossbow icon}} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:39, 11 February 2012
PsPo2\i > AotI Watchlist
| Item Name (EN) | Item Name (JP) | Item Type |
|---|---|---|
| Musashiji-zashi | ムサシジザシ | |
| Cross Edge | ファミ通PSクロスエッジ | |
| Celestial Blades | セレスティアルブレイズ | |
| Sprite Twins | スプライトツインズ | |
| Souryuuji-misaki | ソウリュウジミサキ | |
| Sacred Punishment | 煌刃パニッシュメント | |
| Sword of Rupture Ea | 乖離剣エア | |
| Guren Boomerang | グレンブーメラン | |
| Hagal R | ハガルR | |
| Lance of Longinus | ロンギヌスの槍 | |
| Exime | 邪砲エグザイム | |
| ?Endoif? | エンドイフ | |
| ?Exution? | エクスティオン | |
| ?Shippu Surge? | シップウドトウ |