If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:MaRt1988"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| MaRt || Beast, ♂ || 152 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 20 || 10 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 6 || 1 || 0 | | MaRt || Beast, ♂ || 152 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 20 || 10 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 6 || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MaRt || CAST, ♂ || | + | | MaRt || CAST, ♂ || 122 || 1 || 10 || 5 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| Aeris || Newman, ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 289 | | Aeris || Newman, ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 289 | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} 42% || 5/9 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} 42% || 5/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburgac]]||{{fire}} 42% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburgac]]||{{fire}} 42% || 5/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 36% || 9/9 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 36% || 9/9 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | ===== Gunmaster ===== | + | ===== Gunmaster/ ===== |
====== Weapons ====== | ====== Weapons ====== | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnake]]|| 10/10 | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnake]]|| 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Edel Fucil]]|| 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Liberty Cannon]]|| 10/10 | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Liberty Cannon]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Guld & Milla]]|| | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Guld & Milla]]|| 2/2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestopper]]|| 10/10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 308: | Line 312: | ||
! width=50| Weapon || colspan=6| Photon Art | ! width=50| Weapon || colspan=6| Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: 50 | + | | {{Sword icon}} || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: 50 [[Spinning Break]]: 50 [[Tornado Break]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 50 | + | | {{Spear icon}} || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 50 [[Dus Majarra]]: 50 [[Dus Robado]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50 | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50 [[Absolute Dance]]: 50 [[Tornado Dance]]: 50 [[Gravity Dance]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 23 | + | | {{Axe icon}} || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 23 [[Anga Dugrega]]: 4 [[Anga Jabroga]]: 50 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 323: | Line 327: | ||
! width=50| Weapon || colspan=6| Photon Art | ! width=50| Weapon || colspan=6| Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 37 {{ice}} 46 {{lightning}} 31 {{ground}} 32 {{light}} 38 {{dark}} 46, [[Killer Shot]] 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 50 {{ice}} 50 {{lightning}} 50 | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 50 {{ice}} 50 {{lightning}} 50 {{ground}} 50 |
| − | {{light}} 50 {{dark}} 50 | + | {{light}} 50 {{dark}} 50 [[Barada Chamga]] 0 [[Barada Maga]] 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 0 {{ice}} 0 {{lightning}} 0 {{ground}} 0 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 0 {{ice}} 0 {{lightning}} 0 {{ground}} 0 | ||
| − | {{light}} 0 {{dark}} 19 [[Phantasm Prism]] 14 | + | {{light}} 0 {{dark}} 19 [[Phantasm Prism]] 14 [[Mayalee Prism]] 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 29 {{ice}} 50 {{lightning}} 23 {{ground}} 34 {{light}} 25 {{dark}} 44 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Longbow icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 28 {{ice}} 31 {{lightning}} 23 | + | | {{Longbow icon}} || colspan=7| {{fire}} 28 {{ice}} 31 {{lightning}} 23 {{ground}} 31 {{light}} 30 {{dark}} 33 [[Masei-sou]] 30 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 346: | Line 350: | ||
| {{ice}} || [[Image:TECH_barta.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_rabarta.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_dambarta.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_gibarta.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_deband.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_zalure.gif]] 50 | | {{ice}} || [[Image:TECH_barta.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_rabarta.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_dambarta.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_gibarta.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_deband.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_zalure.gif]] 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}} || [[Image:TECH_zonde.gif]] 50 | + | | {{lightning}} || [[Image:TECH_zonde.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_razonde.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_noszonde.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_gizonde.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_zodial.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_zoldeel.gif]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{ground}} || [[Image:TECH_diga.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_radiga.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_damdiga.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_gidiga.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_nosdiga.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_dizas.gif]] 50 | | {{ground}} || [[Image:TECH_diga.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_radiga.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_damdiga.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_gidiga.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_nosdiga.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_dizas.gif]] 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{light}} || [[Image:TECH_resta.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_giresta.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_reverser.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_regrant.gif]] 50 | + | | {{light}} || [[Image:TECH_resta.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_giresta.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_reverser.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_regrant.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_retier.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_rentis.gif]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{dark}} || [[Image:TECH_megid.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_ramegid.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_dammegid.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_megiverse.gif]] | + | | {{dark}} || [[Image:TECH_megid.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_ramegid.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_dammegid.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_megiverse.gif]] 24 [[Image:TECH_megistar.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_nosmegid.gif]] 50 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 363: | Line 367: | ||
! Element !! width=550| Photon Art | ! Element !! width=550| Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}} || [[Image:TECH_foie.gif]] 44 [[Image:TECH_rafoie.gif]] 42 [[Image:TECH_damfoie.gif]] 27 [[Image:TECH_gifoie.gif]] 35 [[Image:TECH_shifta.gif]] 50 | + | | {{fire}} || [[Image:TECH_foie.gif]] 44 [[Image:TECH_rafoie.gif]] 42 [[Image:TECH_damfoie.gif]] 27 [[Image:TECH_gifoie.gif]] 35 [[Image:TECH_shifta.gif]] 50[[Image:TECH_jellen.gif]] 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}} || [[Image:TECH_barta.gif]] 42 [[Image:TECH_rabarta.gif]] 39 [[Image:TECH_dambarta.gif]] 34 [[Image:TECH_gibarta.gif]] 41 [[Image:TECH_deband.gif]] 50 | + | | {{ice}} || [[Image:TECH_barta.gif]] 42 [[Image:TECH_rabarta.gif]] 39 [[Image:TECH_dambarta.gif]] 34 [[Image:TECH_gibarta.gif]] 41 [[Image:TECH_deband.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_zalure.gif]] 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{lightning}} || [[Image:TECH_zonde.gif]] 42 [[Image:TECH_razonde.gif]] 37 [[Image:TECH_noszonde.gif]] 34 [[Image:TECH_gizonde.gif]] 41 [[Image:TECH_zodial.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_zoldeel.gif]] 0 | | {{lightning}} || [[Image:TECH_zonde.gif]] 42 [[Image:TECH_razonde.gif]] 37 [[Image:TECH_noszonde.gif]] 34 [[Image:TECH_gizonde.gif]] 41 [[Image:TECH_zodial.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_zoldeel.gif]] 0 | ||
| Line 371: | Line 375: | ||
| {{ground}} || [[Image:TECH_diga.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_radiga.gif]] 38 [[Image:TECH_damdiga.gif]] 0 [[Image:TECH_gidiga.gif]] 40 [[Image:TECH_nosdiga.gif]] 44 [[Image:TECH_dizas.gif]] 50 | | {{ground}} || [[Image:TECH_diga.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_radiga.gif]] 38 [[Image:TECH_damdiga.gif]] 0 [[Image:TECH_gidiga.gif]] 40 [[Image:TECH_nosdiga.gif]] 44 [[Image:TECH_dizas.gif]] 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{light}} || [[Image:TECH_resta.gif]] 48 [[Image:TECH_giresta.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_reverser.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_regrant.gif]] 16 [[Image:TECH_rentis.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_retier.gif]] 50 | + | | {{light}} || [[Image:TECH_resta.gif]] 48 [[Image:TECH_giresta.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_reverser.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_regrant.gif]] 16 [[Image:TECH_rentis.gif]] 50 [[Image:TECH_retier.gif]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{dark}} || [[Image:TECH_megid.gif]] 32 [[Image:TECH_ramegid.gif]] 34 [[Image:TECH_dammegid.gif]] 1 [[Image:TECH_megiverse.gif]] 32 [[Image:TECH_megiverse.gif]] 0 [[Image:TECH_nosmegid.gif]] 0 | | {{dark}} || [[Image:TECH_megid.gif]] 32 [[Image:TECH_ramegid.gif]] 34 [[Image:TECH_dammegid.gif]] 1 [[Image:TECH_megiverse.gif]] 32 [[Image:TECH_megiverse.gif]] 0 [[Image:TECH_nosmegid.gif]] 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:53, 3 January 2012
Contents
Profile
Hello! I am Mart. I play on 360 server I mainly play as Aeris Masterforce. You will also see me play as a Fortetecher. I'm the kind of techer guy. I have fighter and gunner too but those are for fun. If you want to run with me, message my gamertag it's: XxMaRt88Xx Qc. I need to get more Shijins and Photon Fluge to finally have a Cadeceus 10/10 so if you're up for some run let's do it. That said have fun on the game
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MaRt | Beast, ♂ | 152 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| MaRt | CAST, ♂ | 122 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 4 |
| Aeris | Newman, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 289 |
| HoLyMaRt | Newman, ♂ | 180 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 102 |
Equipment
Fighmaster
Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 5/9 | ||
| Mugunburgac | 5/8 | ||
| Mugunburga | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles+ | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles+ | 4/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
33% |
| Shijin | |
32% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
37% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Gunmaster/
Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Spread Needle | 8/8 | |
| Shigga Pakuda | 10/10 | |
| Rattlesnake | 10/10 | |
| Rattlesnake | 10/10 | |
| Edel Fucil | 0/10 | |
| Liberty Cannon | 10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | 2/2 | |
| Battlestopper | 10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
33% |
| Shijin | |
32% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
37% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Masterforce
Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Caduceus | 7/7 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Okikudohg | 10/10 | |
| Okikudohg | 10/10 | |
| Ogjinjin | 10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
33% |
| Shijin | |
32% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
37% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Fortetecher
Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Caduceus | 6/6 | |
| Caduceus | 5/5 | |
| Gaozoran Rod | 10/10 | |
| Nasuyoteri | 10/10 | |
| Bajura | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 7/7 | |
| Bajura | 8/8 | |
| Shato | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
33% |
| Shijin | |
32% |
| N/A | |
|
| Shijin | |
37% |
| N/A | |
|
| N/A | |
Slot Units
Photon Arts
Skills
| Weapon | Photon Art | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break: 50 Spinning Break: 50 Tornado Break: 50 | |||||||
| Dus Daggas: 50 Dus Majarra: 50 Dus Robado: 50 | |||||||
| Spiral Dance: 50 Absolute Dance: 50 Tornado Dance: 50 Gravity Dance: 50 | |||||||
| Anga Redda: 23 Anga Dugrega: 4 Anga Jabroga: 50 | |||||||
Bullets
| Weapon | Photon Art | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | |||||||
|
| |||||||
|
| |||||||
| | |||||||
| | |||||||
Aeris's TECHNICs
| Element | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
HoLyMaRt's TECHNICs
| Element | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|