If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:HiLLiE"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| HiLLiE|| Newman, ♀ || 83 || 3 || 5 || 10 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | HiLLiE|| Newman, ♀ || 83 || 3 || 5 || 10 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | HiLLiE || Beast , ♂ || | + | | HiLLiE || Beast , ♂ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 3 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| H i L L i E || Cast, ♀ || 93 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | H i L L i E || Cast, ♀ || 93 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Killer Elite]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Rifle icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Killer Elite]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Rifle icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Rattlesnac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Rifle icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Divine Breeze]] || {{Neutral}} || 6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Spread Needle]] || {{Neutral}} || 0/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Spread Needle]] || {{Neutral}} || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[ | + | | {{Shotgun icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Final Impact]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Shotgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Final Impact]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Adahna Cannon]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Adahna Cannon]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Adahna Cannon]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 47: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Edel Fucil]] || {{Neutral}} || 4/4 | | {{Rifle icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Edel Fucil]] || {{Neutral}} || 4/4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]]||{{fire}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]]||{{fire}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]]||{{Dark}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]]||{{Dark}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Grenade icon}}||{{Color-S}}|[[Gur Hanab]]||{{Neutral}}||10/10 | | {{Grenade icon}}||{{Color-S}}|[[Gur Hanab]]||{{Neutral}}||10/10 | ||
Revision as of 01:43, 22 December 2011
Contents
H i L L i E
About Me
My name is Blake, bust most people call me Hillie. I'm 16. I really don't give a fuck about PSU, it is a joke. If you want to hang out,possibly we could troll together, my GT is HaZe A HiLLiE 2, just hit me up.
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HiLLiE | Newman, ♀ | 83 | 3 | 5 | 10 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| HiLLiE | Beast , ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| H i L L i E | Cast, ♀ | 93 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| *LiL HiLLiE* | Cast, ♂ | 180 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
Gunmaster Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Killer Elite | |
10/10 | |
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| Divine Breeze | |
6/6 | |
| Spread Needle | |
0/10 | |
| Final Impact | |
10/10 | |
| Final Impact | |
10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | |
10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | |
10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | |
10/10 |
Fortegunner Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Edel Fucil | |
4/4 | |
| Muktrand | 10/10 | ||
| Muktrand | 10/10 | ||
| Muktrand | 10/10 | ||
| Gur Hanab | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | |
18% |
| Shijin | |
39% |
| Shijin | |
39% |
| Shijin | |
31% |
| Shijin | |
44% |
| Shijin | |
40% |
Units
GAS
I only have one character with GAS, and one that is almost 180, with no GAS. The other two characters that I don't use.
*LiL HiLLiE* GAS
HiLLiE GAS
| Customization Style | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | |||
| Shield Style | |||
| Extra Style | |||
| Customization Type | Gunmaster | ||
| Basic Abilities | 10 | ||
| Special Abilities | 5 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 10 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 15 | ||
| Customization Type | Fortegunner | ||
| Basic Abilities | 10 | ||
| Special Abilities | 5 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 10 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 15 | ||
| Customization Type | Fighmaster | ||
| Basic Abilities | 10 | ||
| Special Abilities | 5 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 10 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 15 | ||
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot: 50 Mayalee Shot: 1 |
| Shotguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 1 Barada Maga: 1 |
| Laser Cannons | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Phantasm Prism: 1 Mayalee Prism: 1 |
| Twin Handguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Twin Penetration: 1 Twin Mayalee: 1 |