If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Coelacanth"
From The re-PSUPedia
Coelacanth (talk | contribs) |
Coelacanth (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
ID: 30043383 <br> | ID: 30043383 <br> | ||
Joined: January 27, 2007<br> | Joined: January 27, 2007<br> | ||
| − | + | ||
====Gunmaster Pallet==== | ====Gunmaster Pallet==== | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || [[Barada Chamga]] || {{Color-C}}| -- || [[Barada Maga]] || {{Color-C}}| -- | | {{Shotgun icon}} || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || [[Barada Chamga]] || {{Color-C}}| -- || [[Barada Maga]] || {{Color-C}}| -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || [[Phantasm Prism]] || {{Color-C}}| -- || [[Mayalee Prism]] || {{Color-C}}| -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || [[Twin Penetration]] || {{Color-A}}| 30 || [[Twin Mayalee]] || {{Color-S}}| 33 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || [[Twin Penetration]] || {{Color-A}}| 30 || [[Twin Mayalee]] || {{Color-S}}| 33 | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| '''Skills''' || colspan=2| '''PA1''' || colspan=2| '''PA2''' || colspan=2| '''PA3''' || colspan=2| '''PA4''' | | '''Skills''' || colspan=2| '''PA1''' || colspan=2| '''PA2''' || colspan=2| '''PA3''' || colspan=2| '''PA4''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Spinning Break]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 21 || [[Tornado Break]] ||style="background:#ffb"| | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Spinning Break]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 21 || [[Tornado Break]] ||style="background:#ffb"| '''50''' || [[Gravity Break]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 22 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Danga]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 31 || [[Bogga Zubba]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 21 || [[Bogga Robado]] ||style="background:#fbb" | 31 || [[Ikk Hikk]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Danga]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 31 || [[Bogga Zubba]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 21 || [[Bogga Robado]] ||style="background:#fbb" | 31 || [[Ikk Hikk]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
! || colspan=2| Level | ! || colspan=2| Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Foie icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | {{Foie icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"| ██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rafoie icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | {{Rafoie icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"| ███████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Damfoie icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"| █████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | | {{Damfoie icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"| █████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| {{Jellen icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"| ██████████████ || 14 | | {{Jellen icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"| ██████████████ || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Barta icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | {{Barta icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| ███████████████████████████████████████████████ || 47 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rabarta icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | {{Rabarta icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dambarta icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | {{Dambarta icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| ███████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Gibarta icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | {{Gibarta icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| ████████████████████████████████████████████ || 44 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Deband icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| ███████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 | | {{Deband icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| ███████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 | ||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| {{Zalure icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| ██████████ || 10 | | {{Zalure icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| ██████████ || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Zonde icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | {{Zonde icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| ██████████████████████████████████████████ || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Razonde icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| █████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | | {{Razonde icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| █████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| {{Zoldeel icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| ██████████ || 10 | | {{Zoldeel icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| ██████████ || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Diga icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | {{Diga icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Radiga icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| █████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | | {{Radiga icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| █████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| {{Retier icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| ███████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 | | {{Retier icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| ███████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Megid icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | {{Megid icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| █████████████████████████████████████████████ || 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ramegid icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| █████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | | {{Ramegid icon}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| █████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | ||
Revision as of 07:09, 12 August 2011
Contents
Coelacanth
GT: ExaltedWings
ID: 30043383
Joined: January 27, 2007
Gunmaster Pallet
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Promoto Rifle | |
10/10 | |
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| Mizurakihoh | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Battlestopper | |
10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | |
10/10 |
Fighmaster Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flowen's Sword+ | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburga | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 0/9 | ||
| Muktengek | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/5 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/5 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/5 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 8/8 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/8 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 10/10 |
Acrofighter pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gudda Gant | 8/8 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 4/4 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 8/8 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 6/6 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 6/6 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 6/6 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 5/5 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 8/8 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Ran-Misaki | 5/5 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 6/6 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 6/6 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 5/5 | ||
| Falclaw | 3/10 | ||
| Falclaw | 3/9 | ||
| Falclaw | 3/10 | ||
| Falclaw | 3/10 |
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPA 1 | UPA 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot | 34 | Mayalee Shot | -- | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga | -- | Barada Maga | -- | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Phantasm Prism | -- | Mayalee Prism | -- | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Twin Penetration | 30 | Twin Mayalee | 33 | |
| -- | 21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | Boma Duranga | 30 | Boma Maga | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | Yak Zagenga | 30 | Yak Maga | -- | |
| 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury | -- | - | - | |
Skills
| Skills | PA1 | PA2 | PA3 | PA4 | ||||
| Spinning Break | 21 | Tornado Break | 50 | Gravity Break | 22 | -- | -- | |
| Bogga Danga | 31 | Bogga Zubba | 21 | Bogga Robado | 31 | Ikk Hikk | 21 | |
| Dus Daggas | 50 | Dus Robado | 50 | Dus Majarra | 50 | -- | -- | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | Gravity Dance | 50 | Tornado Dance | 50 | Absolute Dance | 21 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 21 | Anga Redda | 31 | Anga Jabroga | 50 | -- | -- | |
| Splendor Crush | 21 | Assault Crush | 31 | Cross Hurricane | 40 | Rising Crush | 21 | |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 21 | Renkai Buyou-zan | 21 | Hishou Jinren-zan | 31 | Renga Chujin-shou | 21 | |
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 21 | Renzan Seidan-ga | 21 | Rensan Senshou-ga | 21 | Chuei Jitotsushin | 22 | |
| Gravity Strike | 21 | Rising Strike | 21 | Spinning Strike | 21 | -- | -- | |
| Buten Shuren-zan | 21 | Shunbu Shouren-zan | 21 | Hikai Shuha-zan | 21 | -- | -- | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 21 | Senten Kanzan-ga | 31 | Bukuu Saien-zan | 21 | -- | -- | |
| Visshi Grudda | 20 | Vivi Danga | - | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 31 | Choutou Kantsu-jin | 21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |