If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:XlX TANK XlX"
From The re-PSUPedia
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) (→Characters) |
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) (→PAs) |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
! colspan=2| Skills || colspan=7| PAs | ! colspan=2| Skills || colspan=7| PAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Swords]] || width=25 {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Tornado Break]]: 41, [[Spinning Break]]: 16, [[Gravity Break]]: | + | | [[Swords]] || width=25 {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Tornado Break]]: 41, [[Spinning Break]]: 16, [[Gravity Break]]: 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spears]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: | + | | [[Spears]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 36, [[Dus Majarra]]: 50, [[Dus Robado]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double sabers]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Gravity Dance]]: | + | | [[Double sabers]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Gravity Dance]]: 49, [[Tornado Dance]]: 50, [[Absolute Dance]]: 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Axes]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Dugrega]]: 15, [[Anga Redda]]: 50, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 50 | | [[Axes]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Dugrega]]: 15, [[Anga Redda]]: 50, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 50 | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
! colspan=2| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ! colspan=2| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rifles]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || | + | | [[Rifles]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Killer Shot]]: 43, [[Mayalee Shot]]: 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shotguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 50, [[Barada Maga]]: 50 | | [[Shotguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 50, [[Barada Maga]]: 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Laser Cannons]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 46 || | + | | [[Laser Cannons]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 46 || 50 || 44 || 44 || 50 || 46 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 18, [[Mayalee Prism]]: 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || | + | | [[Twin Handguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 48 || 46 || 48 || 44 || 50 || 46 || [[Twin Mayalee]]: 41, [[Twin Penetration]]: 38 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:00, 22 July 2011
Contents
Profile
Started playing June, 2008. Last updated 12/27/10
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XlX TANK XlX | Beast ♂ | 151 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 0 | GH 490 | Pie | 100 |
| XIX TANK XIX | Cast ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie 2 | 51 |
| XIX TANK XIX | Newman ♀ | 180 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | GH 424 | Pie 3 | 21 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Killer Elite | 9/9 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | 9/9 | |
| Adahna Cannon | 9/9 |
Masterforce Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 9/9 | |
| Psycho Wand | 8/8 | |
| Granahodora | 8/8 | |
| Granahodora | 6/6 | |
| Granahodora | 6/6 | |
| Bajura | 5/5 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 9/9 | |
| Pushan | 9/9 | |
| Pushan | 9/9 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | 38% | |
| Storm Line | 34% | |
| Storm Line | 36% | |
| Storm Line | 38% | |
| Storm Line | 34% | |
| Castest Line | 46% | |
| Serafi-senba | 36% | |
| Serafi-senba | 34% | |
| Serafi-senba | 36% | |
| Serafi-senba | 36% | |
| Serafi-senba | 36% | |
| Armas Line | 34% |
PAs
| Skills | PAs | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | 50 | Tornado Break: 41, Spinning Break: 16, Gravity Break: 29 | ||||||
| Spears | 50 | Dus Daggas: 36, Dus Majarra: 50, Dus Robado: 50 | ||||||
| Double sabers | 50 | Spiral Dance: 50, Gravity Dance: 49, Tornado Dance: 50, Absolute Dance: 31 | ||||||
| Axes | 50 | Anga Dugrega: 15, Anga Redda: 50, Anga Jabroga: 50 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
| Rifles | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot: 43, Mayalee Shot: 11 |
| Shotguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 50, Barada Maga: 50 |
| Laser Cannons | 50 | 46 | 50 | 44 | 44 | 50 | 46 | Phantasm Prism: 18, Mayalee Prism: 16 |
| Twin Handguns | 50 | 48 | 46 | 48 | 44 | 50 | 46 | Twin Mayalee: 41, Twin Penetration: 38 |
Techs
| Tech Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Foie | 50 |
| Rafoie | 50 |
| Damfoie | 36 |
| Gifoie | 33 |
| Barta | 32 |
| Rabarta | 36 |
| Dambarta | 44 |
| Gibarta | 26 |
| Zonde | 35 |
| Razonde | 35 |
| Gizonde | 33 |
| Noszonde | 48 |
| Diga | 50 |
| Radiga | 42 |
| Damdiga | 34 |
| Gidiga | 29 |
| Nosdiga | 50 |
| Megid | 45 |
| Ramegid | 48 |
| Dammegid | 24 |
| Nosmegid | 48 |
| Megiverse | 24 |