If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:XlX TANK XlX"
From The re-PSUPedia
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) |
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) (→Characters) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| XlX TANK XlX|| Beast ♂ || 151 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 17 || 10 || 0 || 20 || 20 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 5 || 0 || 18 || 0 || GH 490 || Pie || 100 | | XlX TANK XlX|| Beast ♂ || 151 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 17 || 10 || 0 || 20 || 20 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 5 || 0 || 18 || 0 || GH 490 || Pie || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | XIX TANK XIX || Cast ♀ || | + | | XIX TANK XIX || Cast ♀ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 17 || 7 || 20 || 14 || 0 || 20 || 20 || 0 || GH 424 || Pie 2 || 51 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | XIX TANK XIX || Newman ♀ || | + | | XIX TANK XIX || Newman ♀ || 180 || 3 || 5 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 11 || 0 || 14 || 11 || 0 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 20 || GH 424 || Pie 3 || 21 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Pakudac]]||10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Pakudac]]||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Guld & Milla]]|| | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Guld & Milla]]||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Adahna Cannon]]|| | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Adahna Cannon]]||9/9 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rod icon}}||[[Psycho Wand]]||8/8 | | {{Rod icon}}||[[Psycho Wand]]||8/8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Granahodora]]||8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Wand icon}}||[[Granahodora]]||6/6 | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Granahodora]]||6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Wand icon}}||[[Granahodora]]||6/6 | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Granahodora]]||6/6 | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Wand icon}}||[[Bajura]]||5/5 | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Bajura]]||5/5 | ||
Revision as of 12:57, 22 July 2011
Contents
Profile
Started playing June, 2008. Last updated 12/27/10
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XlX TANK XlX | Beast ♂ | 151 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 0 | GH 490 | Pie | 100 |
| XIX TANK XIX | Cast ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie 2 | 51 |
| XIX TANK XIX | Newman ♀ | 180 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | GH 424 | Pie 3 | 21 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Killer Elite | 9/9 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | 9/9 | |
| Adahna Cannon | 9/9 |
Masterforce Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 9/9 | |
| Psycho Wand | 8/8 | |
| Granahodora | 8/8 | |
| Granahodora | 6/6 | |
| Granahodora | 6/6 | |
| Bajura | 5/5 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 9/9 | |
| Pushan | 9/9 | |
| Pushan | 9/9 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | 38% | |
| Storm Line | 34% | |
| Storm Line | 36% | |
| Storm Line | 38% | |
| Storm Line | 34% | |
| Castest Line | 46% | |
| Serafi-senba | 36% | |
| Serafi-senba | 34% | |
| Serafi-senba | 36% | |
| Serafi-senba | 36% | |
| Serafi-senba | 36% | |
| Armas Line | 34% |
PAs
| Skills | PAs | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | 50 | Tornado Break: 41, Spinning Break: 16, Gravity Break: 28 | ||||||
| Spears | 50 | Dus Daggas: 35, Dus Majarra: 50, Dus Robado: 50 | ||||||
| Double sabers | 50 | Spiral Dance: 50, Gravity Dance: 48, Tornado Dance: 50, Absolute Dance: 31 | ||||||
| Axes | 50 | Anga Dugrega: 15, Anga Redda: 50, Anga Jabroga: 50 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
| Rifles | 50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 49 | Killer Shot: 43, Mayalee Shot: 11 |
| Shotguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 50, Barada Maga: 50 |
| Laser Cannons | 50 | 46 | 46 | 44 | 44 | 48 | 46 | Phantasm Prism: 18, Mayalee Prism: 16 |
| Twin Handguns | 50 | 45 | 45 | 42 | 43 | 46 | 45 | Twin Mayalee: 41, Twin Penetration: 39 |
Techs
| Tech Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Foie | 50 |
| Rafoie | 50 |
| Damfoie | 36 |
| Gifoie | 33 |
| Barta | 32 |
| Rabarta | 36 |
| Dambarta | 44 |
| Gibarta | 26 |
| Zonde | 35 |
| Razonde | 35 |
| Gizonde | 33 |
| Noszonde | 48 |
| Diga | 50 |
| Radiga | 42 |
| Damdiga | 34 |
| Gidiga | 29 |
| Nosdiga | 50 |
| Megid | 45 |
| Ramegid | 48 |
| Dammegid | 24 |
| Nosmegid | 48 |
| Megiverse | 24 |