If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:HiLLiE"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fortegunner Weapons) |
(→Bullets) |
||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
! colspan=2| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ! colspan=2| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rifles]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 47 || 50 || 50 || | + | | [[Rifles]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 47 || 50 || 50 || 49 || 50 || 50 || [[Killer Shot]]: 50 [[Mayalee Shot]]: 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shotguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 1 [[Barada Maga]]: 1 | | [[Shotguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 1 [[Barada Maga]]: 1 | ||
Revision as of 18:29, 21 July 2011
Contents
H i L L i E
About Me
My name is Blake, bust most people call me Hillie. I'm 15. I really don't give a fuck about PSU, it is a joke. If you want to hang out my GT is HaZe A HiLLiE 2, just hit me up.
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HiLLiE | Newman, ♀ | 83 | 3 | 5 | 10 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| HiLLiE | Beast , ♂ | 142 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| H i L L i E | Cast, ♀ | 93 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| *LiL HiLLiE* | Cast, ♂ | 180 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
Gunmaster Weapons
I don't have the best Gunmaster weapons, but ehh they're getting there!
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Edel Fucil | |
4/4 | |
| Killer Elite | |
10/10 | |
| NONE | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | |
10/10 | |
| NONE | |
10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | |
10/10 |
Fortegunner Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kiujibahoh | |
10/10 | |
| Kiujibahoh | |
10/10 | |
| Muktrand | 10/10 | ||
| Muktrand | 10/10 | ||
| Muktrand | 10/10 | ||
| Tippo Rabna | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | |
18% |
| Serafi-senba | |
30% |
| Shijin | |
39% |
| Shijin | |
31% |
| Shijin | |
44% |
| Shijin | |
40% |
Units
| Slot Position | Units | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ouryu | |||||||
| Lumirus/Power Chrg. | |||||||
| Lumirus/Kaos Knight | |||||||
| Freeze / Resist | |||||||
| Sleep / Resist | |||||||
| Stun / Resist | |||||||
| Vijeri / Rainbow | |||||||
| Hizeri / Stamina | |||||||
| Grom Burst | |||||||
| Rafal Burst | |||||||
| Paradi Cataract | |||||||
| Ares Espada | |||||||
GAS
I only have one character with GAS, and one that is almost 180, with no GAS. The other two characters that I don't use.
*LiL HiLLiE* GAS
HiLLiE GAS
| Customization Style | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | |||
| Shield Style | |||
| Extra Style | |||
| Customization Type | Gunmaster | ||
| Basic Abilities | 10 | ||
| Special Abilities | 5 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 10 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 15 | ||
| Customization Type | Fortegunner | ||
| Basic Abilities | 10 | ||
| Special Abilities | 5 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 10 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 15 | ||
| Customization Type | Fighmaster | ||
| Basic Abilities | 10 | ||
| Special Abilities | 5 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 10 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 15 | ||
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | 50 | 47 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot: 50 Mayalee Shot: 1 |
| Shotguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 1 Barada Maga: 1 |
| Laser Cannons | 50 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 50 | 50 | 44 | Phantasm Prism: 1 Mayalee Prism: 1 |
| Twin Handguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Twin Penetration: 1 Twin Mayalee: 1 |