If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:MidoriOku114"
MidoriOku114 (talk | contribs) (→Guntecher Weapons) |
MidoriOku114 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St || width=25|AP | ! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St || width=25|AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Midori Oku || Newman, ♀ || 180 || 3 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || GH413 || Cresa || 3 || | + | | Midori Oku || Newman, ♀ || 180 || 3 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || GH413 || Cresa || 3 || 860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | *Yuki* || Cast, ♀ || | + | | *Yuki* || Cast, ♀ || 220 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 1 || N/A || Mongolian wild @ss || 0 || 211 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| {{Dagger icon}}||[[Diska]]||{{ice}} 45% || 10/10 | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[Diska]]||{{ice}} 45% || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[Diska]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[Diska]]||{{lightning}} 43% || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dagger icon}}||[[Diska]]||{{ground}} 47% || 10/10 | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[Diska]]||{{ground}} 47% || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[Diska]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[Diska]]||{{light}} 46% || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[Diska]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[Diska]]||{{dark}} 45% || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Pretty Baton]]||{{fire}} 44% || 0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Pretty Baton]]||{{fire}} 44% || 0/10 | ||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
[[Daggers Element+|Dagger PA Element+]] Lv1<br> | [[Daggers Element+|Dagger PA Element+]] Lv1<br> | ||
[[Rifles PA Level+|Rifles PA Level+]] Lv1<br> | [[Rifles PA Level+|Rifles PA Level+]] Lv1<br> | ||
| − | [[ | + | [[Crossbows Element+|Crossbows Element+]] Lv1<br> |
[[Shotguns PA Level+|Shotguns PA Level+]] Lv1<br> | [[Shotguns PA Level+|Shotguns PA Level+]] Lv1<br> | ||
[[Shotguns Element+|Shotguns Element+]] Lv1<br> | [[Shotguns Element+|Shotguns Element+]] Lv1<br> | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 27 June 2011
Contents
Profile
Hi! I am Midori Oku from the US/EU Xbox 360 Servers. My forums name is Nightwolf114 on the official forums and Midori Oku on PSOW. I main as a Masterforce.
Character
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Midori Oku | Newman, ♀ | 180 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | GH413 | Cresa | 3 | 860 |
| *Yuki* | Cast, ♀ | 220 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | N/A | Mongolian wild @ss | 0 | 211 |
Equipment
Masterforce Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 |
Guntecher Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guld & Milla | 10/10 | ||
| Twin Ruby Bullet | 10/10 | ||
| Holy Ray | 10/10 | ||
| Crimson Nova | 10/10 | ||
| White Meteora | 10/10 | ||
| Degahna Cannon | 10/10 | ||
| Madam Brella | 10/10 | ||
| Madam Brella | 10/10 | ||
| Nasuyoteri | 10/10 | ||
| Edel Arrow | 6/6 | ||
| L&K14 Combat | 10/10 | ||
| Granahodora | 10/10 | ||
| Granahodora | 10/10 | ||
| Kabjinjin | 10/10 | ||
| Shato | 10/10 | ||
| Pannon Madog | 10/10 | ||
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
| Jitseen | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Pretty Baton | 0/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Crisla-senba | |
42% |
| Crisla-senba | |
42% |
| Crisla-senba | |
42% |
| Crisla-senba | |
42% |
| Shijin | |
41% |
| Shijin | |
N/A |
| Shijin | |
40% |
| Shijin | |
36% |
| Shijin | |
40% |
| Shijin | |
40% |
Slot Units
Midori Oku GAS
Masterforce Customizations
| Customization Style | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | Elemental Weapon, Burn Crusher, Sleep Crusher | ||
| Shield Style | Ragan's Force, Elemental Field | ||
| Extra Style | Photon Crafter, Double Time | ||
| Customization Type | Masterforce | ||
| Basic Abilities | 12/12 | Maximum HP+ Lv4 | |
| Special Abilities | 5/5 | Full Custom Power Lv2
Exact Counter Damage+ Lv1 | |
| Weapon Skills | 15/15 | Rods Damage+ Lv1 Rods Element+ Lv1 | |
| Attributes/Resistances | 6/15 | Limit Break Foie Lv1 Limit Break Barta Lv1 | |
*Yuki* GAS
Guntecher Customizations
| Customization Style | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | Elemental Weapon, | ||
| Shield Style | Elemental Field, Ragan's Force | ||
| Extra Style | Photon Crafter | ||
| Customization Type | Guntecher | ||
| Basic Abilities | 8/8 | Strength+ Lv4 | |
| Special Abilities | 4/4 | Full Custom Power Lv2 | |
| Weapon Skills | 10/10 | Dbl Sabers PA Level+ Lv1 Sabers PA Level+ Lv1 | |
| Attributes/Resistances | 15/15 | Fire TECHNIC Lv+ Lv5 Ground TECHNIC Lv+ Lv5 | |