If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ethateral"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Nephtys - Guntecher Palette) |
||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Crossbow icon}}||[[Cubo | + | | {{Crossbow icon}}||[[Cubo Simba]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Crossbow icon}} ||[[Cubo Tuma]]|| 10/10 | | {{Crossbow icon}} ||[[Cubo Tuma]]|| 10/10 | ||
Revision as of 20:20, 31 March 2011
Contents
- 1 Ethateral
- 2 Characters
- 3 Ethateral - Masterforce Palette
- 4 Line Shields
- 5 Units
- 6 Alexa - Fighgunner Palette
- 7 Spears
- 8 Double Sabers
- 9 Knuckles
- 10 Twin Saber
- 11 Daggers
- 12 Guns
- 13 Line Shields
- 14 Units
- 15 Nephtys - Guntecher Palette
- 16 Double Sabers
- 17 Line Shields
- 18 Units
- 19 Verik - ??? Palette
Ethateral
GT: Ethateral
Joined: July 2007
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30060213
Hi! My name is Amanda! Most call me Ethateral, Eth, Ethy or evil Newman. I typically am a Masterforce soloist, however I do enjoy a nice duo or even a team run! If you ever want to do some runs or TA, just contact me on my gamertag or on the SEGA forums. =) I do have a Youtube account, but currently my computer likes to BSoD when I try recording. Currently it hasn't been updated in a while. </3
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | AP | Class |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ethateral | Newman ♀ | 180 | 162 | Masterforce |
| Alexa | Beast ♀ | 21 | 0 | Fighgunner |
| Nephtys | CAST ♀ | 180 | 30 | Guntecher |
| Verik | Human ♂ | 109 | 0 | ??? |
Ethateral - Masterforce Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Beefkebob Wellda | 10/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 10/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 10/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | |
27% |
| Feril Line | |
27% |
| Baji-senba | |
46% |
| Feril Line | |
26% |
| Armas Line | |
28% |
| Armas Line | |
34% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Ouryu |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Hizeri / Stamina, Hize / PP Generate |
Alexa - Fighgunner Palette
Spears
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muktrand | 10/10 | ||
| Muktrand | 10/10 | ||
| Muktrand | 10/10 | ||
| Muktrand | 10/10 | ||
| Muktrand | 10/10 | ||
| Muktrand | 10/10 |
Double Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 |
Knuckles
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drill Knuckles | 5/5 | ||
| Drill Knuckles | ?? | ||
| Drill Knuckles | 9/9 | ||
| Drill Knuckles | 7/7 | ||
| Drill Knuckles | 7/7 | ||
| Drill Knuckles | 8/8 |
Twin Saber
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Cross | 6/6 | ||
| Grand Cross | 6/6 | ||
| Grand Cross | 2/10 | ||
| Sangeyasha | 0/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | 6/6 | ||
| Grand Cross | 4/7 |
Daggers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 |
Guns
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Guld & Milla | 9/9 | |
| L&K14 Combat | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
36% |
| Storm Line | |
32% |
| Storm Line | |
34% |
| Storm Line | |
36% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Cati / Mind S |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Dark Wing, Hize / PP Generate |
Nephtys - Guntecher Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Cubo Simba | 10/10 | |
| Cubo Tuma | 10/10 | |
| Madam Brella | 10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | 9/9 | |
| Degahna Cannon | 10/10 | |
| Edel Arrow | 9/9 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 |
Double Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Stec Double Saber | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
36% |
| Storm Line | |
32% |
| Storm Line | |
34% |
| Storm Line | |
36% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Ouryu |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Grom Attacker, Paradi Cataract |