If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
m |
m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, Female || 180 || 3 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 3 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 103 | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, Female || 180 || 3 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 3 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 103 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Final Impact || Cast, Male || | + | | Final Impact || Cast, Male || 160 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 1 || 13 || 1 || 3 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| Mister Phantastic || Human, Male || 139 || 3 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 | | Mister Phantastic || Human, Male || 139 || 3 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || 50 | | [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || | + | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || 41 | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || 41 | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
'''Basic Abilities 7/12:''' | '''Basic Abilities 7/12:''' | ||
| + | |||
| + | -HP+ Lv1 | ||
-TECHNIC+ Lv4 | -TECHNIC+ Lv4 | ||
| Line 176: | Line 178: | ||
'''Shield Style:''' | '''Shield Style:''' | ||
| − | -Ragan's Breath | + | -Ragan's Breath, Ragan's Force |
'''Extra Style:''' | '''Extra Style:''' | ||
| Line 343: | Line 345: | ||
! colspan="2" | Skill !! colspan="1"|Level | ! colspan="2" | Skill !! colspan="1"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || Bogga Danga || | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || Bogga Danga || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || Ikk Hikk || | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || Ikk Hikk || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}} || Bogga Zubba || 22 | | {{Knuckles icon}} || Bogga Zubba || 22 | ||
| Line 363: | Line 365: | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}} || Renga Chujin-Shou || 16 | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || Renga Chujin-Shou || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || Renkai Buyou-Zan || | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || Renkai Buyou-Zan || 37 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}} || Hishou Jinren-Zan || 21 | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || Hishou Jinren-Zan || 21 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 375: | ||
| {{Twin claw icon}} || Chuie Jitotsushin || 12 | | {{Twin claw icon}} || Chuie Jitotsushin || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || Rensan Senshou-Ga || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || Rensan Senshou-Ga || 37 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Saber icon}} || Gravity Strike || 40 | | {{Saber icon}} || Gravity Strike || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}} || Spinning Strike || | + | | {{Saber icon}} || Spinning Strike || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Saber icon}} || Rising Strike || 40 | | {{Saber icon}} || Rising Strike || 40 | ||
| Line 389: | Line 391: | ||
| {{Claw icon}} || Shousen Totsuzan-Ga || 40 | | {{Claw icon}} || Shousen Totsuzan-Ga || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Claw icon}} || Senten Kazen-Ga || | + | | {{Claw icon}} || Senten Kazen-Ga || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Claw icon}} || Bukuu Saien-Zan || 40 | | {{Claw icon}} || Bukuu Saien-Zan || 40 | ||
| Line 423: | Line 425: | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Rising || 24 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Rising || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Dark || | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Dark || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Penetration || 11 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Penetration || 11 | ||
Revision as of 17:31, 27 March 2011
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
EU# 30114130
360 Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 180 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 103 |
| Final Impact | Cast, Male | 160 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 3 |
| Mister Phantastic | Human, Male | 139 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| Endless Violence | Beast, Male | 101 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!) mostly empty at the moment. give Kongora, more Okikudogh's, and Rutsularod NOW!!!
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Granahodora | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Crisla-Senba | |
36% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Smart |
| Body | Vijeri/Rainbow, ???/Resist |
Photon Arts
Contents
Mistress FOnewearl GAS Customization
Basic Abilities 7/12:
-HP+ Lv1
-TECHNIC+ Lv4
-Defense+ Lv3
Special Abilities 4/5:
-Full Custom Power Lv2
-Exact Counter Damage+ Lv1
-Attack Range+ Lv2
Weapon Skills 6/15:
-Rod Damage+ Lv1
-Rod Element+ Lv1
-Wand Damage+ Lv1
-Wand Element+ Lv1
-TECH-Mags Damage+ Lv1
-TECH-Mags Element+ Lv1
Attributes/Resistances 2/15:
-Limit Break: Foie
-Limit Break: Diga
Weapon Style:
-Elemental Weapon
Shield Style:
-Ragan's Breath, Ragan's Force
Extra Style:
-Photon Crafter
==========================================================================================================================
Acrofighter Palette (Looking to Upgrade anything on here, message me if selling any of it)
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | |
30% |
| Armas Line | |
32% |
| Armas Line | |
26% |
| Armas Line | |
36% |
| Armas Line | |
32% |
| Armas Line | |
22% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri/Concentrate, Cati/Mind S |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Vijeri/Rainbow, ???/Resist |
| Extra | Killing Hearts, Paradi Cataract |
Photon Arts
| Skill | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Bogga Danga | 28 | |
| Ikk Hikk | 40 | |
| Bogga Zubba | 22 | |
| Bogga Robado | 40 | |
| Splendor Crush | 27 | |
| Assault Crush | 42 | |
| Cross Hurricane | 42 | |
| Rising Crush | 42 | |
| Moubu Seiran-Zan | 21 | |
| Renga Chujin-Shou | 16 | |
| Renkai Buyou-Zan | 37 | |
| Hishou Jinren-Zan | 21 | |
| Bukuu Rensen-Ga | 21 | |
| Renzan Seidan-Ga | 33 | |
| Chuie Jitotsushin | 12 | |
| Rensan Senshou-Ga | 37 | |
| Gravity Strike | 40 | |
| Spinning Strike | 27 | |
| Rising Strike | 40 | |
| Buten Shuren-Zan | 40 | |
| Hikai Shuha-Zan | 40 | |
| Shunbu Shouren-Zan | 40 | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-Ga | 40 | |
| Senten Kazen-Ga | 25 | |
| Bukuu Saien-Zan | 40 | |
| Choutou Kantsu-Jin | 40 | |
| Chikki Kyoren-Jin | 40 | |
| Ensei-Shiki | 31 | |
| Reisei-Shiki | 15 | |
| Raisei-Shiki | 13 | |
| Jusei-Shiki | 11 | |
| Yousei-Shiki | 12 | |
| Insei-Shiki | 27 | |
| Kyumeisei-Shiki | 11 | |
| Masei-Shiki | 11 | |
| Twin Burn | 30 | |
| Twin Freeze | 11 | |
| Twin Plasma | 14 | |
| Twin Grav | 12 | |
| Twin Rising | 24 | |
| Twin Dark | 35 | |
| Twin Penetration | 11 | |
| Twin Mayalee | 11 | |
Mister Phantastic GAS Customization(Acrofighter)
Basic Abilities 2/14:
-Strength+ Level 1
-Accuracy+ Level 1
Special Abilities 0/6:
-None
Weapon Skills 0/20:
-None
Attributes/Resistances 0/20:
-None
Weapon Style:
-None
Shield Style:
-None
Extra Style:
-None
==============================================================================================================================
Final Impact GAS Customization(Acrofighter)
Basic Abilities 1/8:
-Strength+ Level 1
Special Abilities 0/4:
-None
Weapon Skills 1/10:
-Twin Saber PA Level+ Lv1
Attributes/Resistances 0/15:
-None
Weapon Style:
-None
Shield Style:
-None
Extra Style:
-None