If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Unsafe Passage/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (You can get those items without clearing the SA. The SA just gives you a few extra chances at them.) |
m (→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Pannon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | | [[Pannon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 236 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 444 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- | ||
Revision as of 05:36, 23 February 2011
| Unsafe Passage/R ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Linear Line |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
A training simulation of a SEED-Form attack and intense contamination of the GUARDIANS Colony Linear Line.
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Second | 20 | 35+ | 15 | 12 | 9 | 5 |
| Third | 12 | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use Monomates | |||||
| Cannot use Dimates | Cannot use Trimates | |||||
| Cannot use Antimates | Cannot use Sol Atomizers | |||||
| Cannot use Star Atomizers | Cannot equip extra units | |||||
Mission details
- The secret action of this mission is cleared by completing the mission in 10 minutes or less.
- Clearing the secret action will make four additional boxes appear at the end of the mission, for a total of 12 clear boxes.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | |
35 | 133 | |
| Pannon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Pannon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Galdeen | |
35 | 236 | |
| Sendillan | |
35 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
35 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
35 | 444 | |
| Gaozoran | |
35 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
35 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
35 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
35 | -- |
| SEED-Venas | |
40 | -- |