If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:NeoN"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender, Class || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender, Class || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''NeoN''' || Cast, ♂, FI || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 1 || | + | | '''NeoN''' || Cast, ♂, FI || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 11 || 20 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 18 || 20 || 20 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Eclipse''' || Beast, ♂, FI || 55 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | '''Eclipse''' || Beast, ♂, FI || 55 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| 2 || [[Evasion+]] | | 2 || [[Evasion+]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1 || [[Twin Daggers PA Level+]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || [[Twin Sabers PA Level+]] | | 1 || [[Twin Sabers PA Level+]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || [[Double Sabers PA Level+]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || [[Spears PA Level+]] | | 2 || [[Spears PA Level+]] | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Tamagiri-zashi]] || {{Ice}} 50% || {{JP item}}|0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || {{JP item}}| | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || {{JP item}}|2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Togeha-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || {{JP item}}|9/9 | ||
| Line 163: | Line 165: | ||
| Arm || [[Red / Knight]], [[Cati / Skill PP Save]] | | Arm || [[Red / Knight]], [[Cati / Skill PP Save]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Body || [[ | + | | Body || [[Vijeri / Rainbow]], other resists |
|- | |- | ||
| Extra || [[Grom Burst]], [[Vivienne Fluge]], [[Ascension Gift]] | | Extra || [[Grom Burst]], [[Vivienne Fluge]], [[Ascension Gift]] | ||
| Line 173: | Line 175: | ||
! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| Photon Art | ! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| Photon Art | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spears]] || width=25| A || width=25 {{Color-S}}| 44 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: | + | | [[Spears]] || width=25| A || width=25 {{Color-S}}| 44 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 44, [[Dus Robado]]: 44, [[Dus Majarra]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| | + | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Gravity Dance]]: 50, [[Tornado Dance]]: 50, [[Absolute Dance]]: 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 42 || colspan=7| [[Splendor Crush]]: | + | | [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 42 || colspan=7| [[Splendor Crush]]: 31, [[Assault Crush]]: 42, [[Cross Hurricane]]: 42, [[Rising Crush]]: 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twin daggers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]]: 50, [[Moubu Seiran-zan]]: 50, [[Hishou Jinren-zan]]: 50, [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 50 | | [[Twin daggers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]]: 50, [[Moubu Seiran-zan]]: 50, [[Hishou Jinren-zan]]: 50, [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 50 | ||
Revision as of 15:04, 3 February 2011
Contents
Updated 12/04/2010
Characters
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30005773
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeoN | Cast, ♂, FI | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| Eclipse | Beast, ♂, FI | 55 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| NeoNa | Cast, ♀, FI | 136 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| x Mr NeoN x | Newman, ♂, AT | 125 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
AP Points Spent
| LvL | Skills/Styles |
|---|---|
| 2 | Strength+ |
| 2 | Evasion+ |
| 1 | Twin Daggers PA Level+ |
| 1 | Twin Sabers PA Level+ |
| 5 | Double Sabers PA Level+ |
| 2 | Spears PA Level+ |
| 1 | Elemental Weapon |
| 1 | Elemental Field |
| 2 | Full Custom Power |
| 2 | Exact Attack Damage+ |
Legendary Palette
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Edel Fucil | 9/9 |
Fighgunner Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Muktrand | |
9/9 | ||
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | ||
| Muktrand | |
9/9 | ||
| Muktrand | |
9/9 | ||
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | ||
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | ||
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | ||
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | ||
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | ||
| Double Agito | |
10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | ||
| Twin Drive | |
9/9 | ||
| Grand Cross | |
10/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | ||
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | ||
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | ||
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | ||
| Dagger of Serafi | |
10/10 | ||
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | ||
| Tamagiri-zashi | |
0/10 | ||
| Togeha-zashi | |
9/9 | ||
| Togeha-zashi | |
2/10 | ||
| Togeha-zashi | |
9/9 | ||
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | ||
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | ||
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | ||
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | ||
| Vahra Claw | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 5 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | ||
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | ||
| Halp Serafi | |
9/9 | ||
| Deva-zashi | |
8/8 | ||
| Deva-zashi | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 75 Mill | |
| Deva-zashi | |
8/8 | ||
| Deva-zashi | |
8/8 | ||
| Deva-zashi | |
9/9 | ||
| Germinus Ganuc | |
10/10 | ||
| Rappy Tippies | |
10/10 | ||
| Rappy Tip | |
10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
30% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Red / Knight, Cati / Skill PP Save |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, other resists |
| Extra | Grom Burst, Vivienne Fluge, Ascension Gift |
PAs
| Skills | Photon Art | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spears | A | 44 | Dus Daggas: 44, Dus Robado: 44, Dus Majarra: 50 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 50 | Spiral Dance: 50, Gravity Dance: 50, Tornado Dance: 50, Absolute Dance: 26 | ||||||
| Twin sabers | S | 42 | Splendor Crush: 31, Assault Crush: 42, Cross Hurricane: 42, Rising Crush: 42 | ||||||
| Twin daggers | S | 50 | Renkai Buyou-zan: 50, Moubu Seiran-zan: 50, Hishou Jinren-zan: 50, Renga Chujin-shou: 50 | ||||||
| Twin claws | A | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 26, Renzan Seidan-ga: 40, Rensan Senshou-ga: 21, Chuei Jitotsushin: 21 | ||||||
| Dagger | S | 40 | Buten Shuren-zan: 40, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 40, Hikai Shuha-zan: 40 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
Ultimate Photon Art | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Handguns | A | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | Twin Penetration: 30 |
| Machinegun | A | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | Mayalee Fury: 18 |
Acrotecher Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Uransara | |
3/10 | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | |
| Stec Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Shato | |
10/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Smart |
| Body | Orpa / Legs, other resists |
| Extra | Dark Wing |
Technics | |
|---|---|
| Weapon | Photon Art |
| |
Foie 50, Rafoie 50, Damfoie 26, Gifoie 25 |
| |
Barta 46, Rabarta 41, Dambarta 31, Gibarta 26 |
| |
Zonde 43, Razonde 42, Gizonde 30, Noszonde 25 |
| Diga 43, Radiga 41, Damdiga 22, Gidiga 26, Nosdiga 30 | |
| Regrant 12 | |
| Megid 24, Ramegid 41, Dammegid 8, Nosmegid 22, Megiverse 5 | |
| BUFFS | |
| DEBUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 44, Giresta 50, Reverser 45 |