If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User talk:Kisamehosh"
From The re-PSUPedia
Kisamehosh (talk | contribs) (→Neil Tu's Fighmaster Photon Arts) |
Kisamehosh (talk | contribs) (→Kisame's Bullets) |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [[Shotguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 50 [[Barada Maga]]: 41 | | [[Shotguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || 50 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 50 [[Barada Maga]]: 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Laser Cannons]] || {{Color-S2}}| 1 || 50 | + | | [[Laser Cannons]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 1 || 50 || 7 || 50 || 45 || 45 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 1 [[Mayalee Prism]]: 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 48 || | + | | [[Twin Handguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 48 || 28 || 22 || 28 || 50 || 48 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grenades]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || | + | | [[Grenades]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 30 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Boma Duranga]]: 1 [[Boma Maga]]: 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Crossbows]] || {{Color-S}}| | + | | [[Crossbows]] || {{Color-S}}| 50 || 38 || 35 || 35 || 35 || 35 || 50 || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mechguns]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || [[Mayalee Fury]]: 1 | | [[Mechguns]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || 40 || [[Mayalee Fury]]: 1 | ||
Revision as of 04:25, 12 December 2010
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | Type | B. Stat |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KisameHoshigaki/C | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | GH??? | Guld&Kuna | 100 Ranged | 144 |
| SuigetsuHozuki/C | Cast, ♂ | 105 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||
| Neil Tu | Beast, ♀ | 115 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | GH??? | LunaDial | 100 Striking | 0 |
Suigetsu's - Gunmaster Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Edel Fucil | 8/8 | |
| Rattlesnac | 10/10 | |
| Rattlesnac | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Love Inferno | 10/10 | |
| Battlestoppic | 10/10 |
Kisme's - Fortegunner Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 10/10 | ||
| Rattlesnac | 10/10 | ||
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | ||
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | 10/10 | ||
| Tippo Dogma | 10/10 | ||
| Muktrand | 46% |
9/9 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
9/9 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
9/9 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
9/9 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
9/9 | |
| Muktrand | 46% |
9/9 | |
| Blumier | 46% |
9/9 | |
| Blumier | 46% |
9/9 | |
| Blumier | 46% |
9/9 | |
| Blumier | 46% |
9/9 | |
| Blumier | 46% |
9/9 | |
| Blumier | 46% |
9/9 |
Kisame's Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | 50 | 42 | 24 | 36 | 50 | 40 | 50 | Killer Shot: 40 Mayalee Shot: 1 |
| Shotguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 50 Barada Maga: 41 |
| Laser Cannons | 50 | 1 | 50 | 7 | 50 | 45 | 45 | Phantasm Prism: 1 Mayalee Prism: 1 |
| Twin Handguns | 50 | 48 | 28 | 22 | 28 | 50 | 48 | |
| Grenades | 40 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Boma Duranga: 1 Boma Maga: 1 |
| Crossbows | 50 | 38 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 50 | |
| Mechguns | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury: 1 |
Spells
| Element | PAs |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 41 Rafoie 41 Damfoie 38 Gifoie 0 Shifta 50 Jellen 50 |
| |
Barta 38 Rabarta 0 Dambarta 41 Gibarta 43 Deband 50 Zalure 50 |
| |
Zonde 36 Razonde 45 Gizonde 36 Noszonde 48 Zodial 50 Zoldeel 50 |
| Diga 42 Radiga 21 Damdiga 41 Gidiga 46 Nosdiga 42 Dizas 20 | |
| Resta 30 Giresta 50 Reverser 50 Regrant 0 Retier 50 Rentis 0 | |
| Megid 36 Ramegid 50 Dammegid 41 Nosmegid 20 Megiverse 0 Megistar 20 |
Neil Tu's Fighmaster Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 |
Neil Tu's Fighmaster Photon Arts
Armors
Units
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||