If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Photon art disks"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→TECHNIC Disks) |
m (thunder -> lightning (no references to thunder in game)) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| フローズンシュート || Frozen Shot || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 1000 | | フローズンシュート || Frozen Shot || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | プラズマシュート || Plasma Shot || 1★ || [[ | + | | プラズマシュート || Plasma Shot || 1★ || [[Lightning]] || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| グラブターシュート || Grav Shot || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 1000 | | グラブターシュート || Grav Shot || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 1000 | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| バラタ・レイガ || Barada Riga || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 1000 | | バラタ・レイガ || Barada Riga || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | バラタ・インガ || Barada Inga || 1★ || [[ | + | | バラタ・インガ || Barada Inga || 1★ || [[Lightning]] || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| バラタ・ディーガ || Barada Diga || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 1000 | | バラタ・ディーガ || Barada Diga || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 1000 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| レイセイソウ || Reisei-sou || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 1000 | | レイセイソウ || Reisei-sou || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ライセイソウ || Raisei-sou || 1★ || [[ | + | | ライセイソウ || Raisei-sou || 1★ || [[Lightning]] || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| ジセイソウ || Jisei-sou || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 1000 | | ジセイソウ || Jisei-sou || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 1000 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| ツインフローズン || Twin Freeze || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 1000 | | ツインフローズン || Twin Freeze || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ツインプラズマ || Twin Plasma || 1★ || [[ | + | | ツインプラズマ || Twin Plasma || 1★ || [[Lightning]] || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| ツイングラブター || Twin Grav || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 1000 | | ツイングラブター || Twin Grav || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 1000 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| フローズンヒット || Frozen Hit || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 1000 | | フローズンヒット || Frozen Hit || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | プラズマヒット || Plasma Hit || 1★ || [[ | + | | プラズマヒット || Plasma Hit || 1★ || [[Lightning]] || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| グラブターヒット || Grav Hit || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 1000 | | グラブターヒット || Grav Hit || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 1000 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| フローズンフィーバー || Frozen Fury || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 1000 | | フローズンフィーバー || Frozen Fury || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | プラズマフィーバー || Plasma Fury || 1★ || [[ | + | | プラズマフィーバー || Plasma Fury || 1★ || [[Lightning]] || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| グラブターフィーバー || Grav Fury || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 1000 | | グラブターフィーバー || Grav Fury || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 1000 | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| ボンマ・レイガ || Boma Riga || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 5000 | | ボンマ・レイガ || Boma Riga || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ボンマ・インガ || Boma Inga || 1★ || [[ | + | | ボンマ・インガ || Boma Inga || 1★ || [[Lightning]] || 5000 |
|- | |- | ||
| ボンマ・ディーガ || Boma Diga || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 5000 | | ボンマ・ディーガ || Boma Diga || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 5000 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| フローズンプリズム || Frozen Prism || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 5000 | | フローズンプリズム || Frozen Prism || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | プラズマプリズム || Plasma Prism || 1★ || [[ | + | | プラズマプリズム || Plasma Prism || 1★ || [[Lightning]] || 5000 |
|- | |- | ||
| グラプタープリズム || Grav Prism || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 5000 | | グラプタープリズム || Grav Prism || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 5000 | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| ヤック・レイガ || Yak Riga || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 5000 | | ヤック・レイガ || Yak Riga || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ヤック・インガ || Yak Inga || 1★ || [[ | + | | ヤック・インガ || Yak Inga || 1★ || [[Lightning]] || 5000 |
|- | |- | ||
| ヤック・ディーガ || Yak Diga || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 5000 | | ヤック・ディーガ || Yak Diga || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 5000 | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| レイセイシキ || Reisei-shiki || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 5000 | | レイセイシキ || Reisei-shiki || 1★ || [[Ice]] || 5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ライセイシキ || Raisei-shiki || 1★ || [[ | + | | ライセイシキ || Raisei-shiki || 1★ || [[Lightning]] || 5000 |
|- | |- | ||
| ジュウセイシキ || Jusei-shiki || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 5000 | | ジュウセイシキ || Jusei-shiki || 1★ || [[Earth]] || 5000 | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| ギ・バータ || Gibarta || 4★ || 12000 | | ギ・バータ || Gibarta || 4★ || 12000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan=3|[[ | + | | rowspan=3|[[Lightning]] || ゾンデ || Zonde || 1★ || 500 |
|- | |- | ||
| ラ・ゾンデ || Razonde || 2★ || 1500 | | ラ・ゾンデ || Razonde || 2★ || 1500 | ||
Revision as of 19:00, 12 December 2006
Photon Art Disks are items used to permanently teach a character certain Photon Arts.
Skill Disks
Skill Disks can be used to permanently teach a character certain Skills.
| Melee Weapon | JP Name | EN Name | Rarity | Buy Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sabers | ライジングストライク | Rising Strike | 1★ | 1000 |
| クロスラッシュ | Cross Rush | 1★ | ||
| ハーツスラッシュ | Hearts Slash | 1★ | ||
| Daggers | ヒカイシュウハザン | Hikaishuuhazan | 1★ | |
| ブテンシュンレンザン | Buten Shuren-zan | 1★ | 1000 | |
| Claws | ショウセントツザンガ | Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 1★ | 10000 |
| Swords | トルネードブレイク | Tornado Break | 1★ | 1000 |
| シールドブレイク | Shield Break | 1★ | ||
| パワーブレイク | Power Break | 1★ | ||
| Knuckles | ボッカ・ダンガ | Bogga Danga | 1★ | 1000 |
| ボッガ・ズッバ | Bokka Zubba | 1★ | ||
| Spears | ドゥース・ダッガズ | Dus Daggas | 1★ | 1000 |
| Double Sabers | トルネードダイブ | Tornado Dance | 1★ | |
| スパイラルダンス | Spiral Dance | 1★ | 10000 | |
| Twin Sabers | ライジングクラッシュ | Rising Crush | 1★ | 1000 |
| クリムゾンラッシュ | Crimson Rush | 1★ | ||
| アサルトクラッシュ | Assault Crush | 1★ | ||
| Twin Daggers | レンカイブヨウザン | Renkai Buyou-zan | 1★ | 1000 |
| Twin Claws | ブクウレンセンガ | Bukuu Rensen-ga | 1★ | 10000 |
| ラストティアーズ | Last Tears | 1★ | ||
| Axes | アンガ・ドゥガレガ | Anga Dugrega | 1★ | 10000 |
Bullet Disks
Bullet Disks can be used to permanently teach a character certain Bullets.
| Ranged Weapon | JP Name | EN Name | Rarity | Element | Buy Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | バーニングシュート | Burning Shot | 1★ | Fire | 1000 |
| フローズンシュート | Frozen Shot | 1★ | Ice | 1000 | |
| プラズマシュート | Plasma Shot | 1★ | Lightning | 1000 | |
| グラブターシュート | Grav Shot | 1★ | Earth | 1000 | |
| Shotguns | バラタ・バンガ | Barada Banga | 1★ | Fire | 1000 |
| バラタ・レイガ | Barada Riga | 1★ | Ice | 1000 | |
| バラタ・インガ | Barada Inga | 1★ | Lightning | 1000 | |
| バラタ・ディーガ | Barada Diga | 1★ | Earth | 1000 | |
| Longbows | エンセイソウ | Ensei-sou | 1★ | Fire | 1000 |
| レイセイソウ | Reisei-sou | 1★ | Ice | 1000 | |
| ライセイソウ | Raisei-sou | 1★ | Lightning | 1000 | |
| ジセイソウ | Jisei-sou | 1★ | Earth | 1000 | |
| Twin Handguns | ツインバーニング | Twin Burn | 1★ | Fire | 1000 |
| ツインフローズン | Twin Freeze | 1★ | Ice | 1000 | |
| ツインプラズマ | Twin Plasma | 1★ | Lightning | 1000 | |
| ツイングラブター | Twin Grav | 1★ | Earth | 1000 | |
| Handguns | バーニングヒット | Burning Hit | 1★ | Fire | 1000 |
| フローズンヒット | Frozen Hit | 1★ | Ice | 1000 | |
| プラズマヒット | Plasma Hit | 1★ | Lightning | 1000 | |
| グラブターヒット | Grav Hit | 1★ | Earth | 1000 | |
| Machineguns | バーニングフィーバー | Burning Fury | 1★ | Fire | 1000 |
| フローズンフィーバー | Frozen Fury | 1★ | Ice | 1000 | |
| プラズマフィーバー | Plasma Fury | 1★ | Lightning | 1000 | |
| グラブターフィーバー | Grav Fury | 1★ | Earth | 1000 | |
| Grenade Launchers | ボンマ・バンガ | Boma Banga | 1★ | Fire | 5000 |
| ボンマ・レイガ | Boma Riga | 1★ | Ice | 5000 | |
| ボンマ・インガ | Boma Inga | 1★ | Lightning | 5000 | |
| ボンマ・ディーガ | Boma Diga | 1★ | Earth | 5000 | |
| Laser Cannons | バーニングプリズム | Burning Prism | 1★ | Fire | 5000 |
| フローズンプリズム | Frozen Prism | 1★ | Ice | 5000 | |
| プラズマプリズム | Plasma Prism | 1★ | Lightning | 5000 | |
| グラプタープリズム | Grav Prism | 1★ | Earth | 5000 | |
| Crossbows | ヤック・バンガ | Yak Banga | 1★ | Fire | 5000 |
| ヤック・レイガ | Yak Riga | 1★ | Ice | 5000 | |
| ヤック・インガ | Yak Inga | 1★ | Lightning | 5000 | |
| ヤック・ディーガ | Yak Diga | 1★ | Earth | 5000 | |
| Cards | エンセイシキ | Ensei-shiki | 1★ | Fire | 5000 |
| レイセイシキ | Reisei-shiki | 1★ | Ice | 5000 | |
| ライセイシキ | Raisei-shiki | 1★ | Lightning | 5000 | |
| ジュウセイシキ | Jusei-shiki | 1★ | Earth | 5000 |
TECHNIC Disks
TECHNIC Disks can be used to permanently teach a character certain TECHNICS.
| Element | JP Name | EN Name | Rarity | Buy Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire | フォイエ | Foie | 1★ | 500 |
| ラ・フォイエ | Rafoie | 2★ | 1500 | |
| ギ・フォイエ | Gifoie | 4★ | 12000 | |
| Ice | バータ | Barta | 1★ | 500 |
| ラ・バータ | Rabarta | 2★ | 1500 | |
| ギ・バータ | Gibarta | 4★ | 12000 | |
| Lightning | ゾンデ | Zonde | 1★ | 500 |
| ラ・ゾンデ | Razonde | 2★ | 1500 | |
| ギ・ゾンデ | Gizonde | 4★ | 12000 | |
| Earth | ディーガ | Diga | 1★ | 500 |
| ラ・ディーガ | Radiga | 2★ | 1500 | |
| ギ・ディーガ | Gidiga | 4★ | 12000 | |
| Light | レスタ | Resta | 1★ | 800 |
| レジェネ | Reverser | 2★ | 1000 |
External Links
- PSU-Wiki's article (Japanese)
| Item Types |
|
Weapons | Line shields | Units | Currency | Consumable items | Foods | Traps | Grinders | Photon art disks | Clothes and parts | Remodeling tickets | Room decorations | Jukebox discs | Partner machine items | Synthesis boards | Synthesis materials |
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |