If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:NeoN"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | ====Updated | + | ====Updated 12/04/2010==== |
====Characters==== | ====Characters==== | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''NeoN''' || Cast, ♂, FI || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 | | '''NeoN''' || Cast, ♂, FI || 180 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Eclipse''' || Beast, ♂, FI || | + | | '''Eclipse''' || Beast, ♂, FI || 55 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''NeoNa''' || Cast, ♀, FI || | + | | '''NeoNa''' || Cast, ♀, FI || 136 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 4 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''x Mr NeoN x''' || Newman, ♂, AT || 125 || 5 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 12 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 10 | | '''x Mr NeoN x''' || Newman, ♂, AT || 125 || 5 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 12 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 10 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || [[Elemental Field]] | | 1 || [[Elemental Field]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 2 || [[Exact Attack Damage+]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 107: | Line 109: | ||
| {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || {{Unreleased item}}|BUYING || {{Unreleased item}}|0/10 - 75 Mill | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Lightning}} 50% || {{Unreleased item}}|BUYING || {{Unreleased item}}|0/10 - 75 Mill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || {{ | + | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Ground}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | | {{Dagger icon}} || {{Color-S}}|[[Deva-zashi]] || {{Light}} 50% || {{JP item}}|8/8 || {{JP item}}|Upgrade Only | ||
| Line 161: | Line 163: | ||
| [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 42 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 42, [[Gravity Dance]]: 42, [[Tornado Dance]]: 42, [[Absolute Dance]]: 26 | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 42 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 42, [[Gravity Dance]]: 42, [[Tornado Dance]]: 42, [[Absolute Dance]]: 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 42 || colspan=7| [[Splendor Crush]]: | + | | [[Twin sabers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 42 || colspan=7| [[Splendor Crush]]: 29, [[Assault Crush]]: 42, [[Cross Hurricane]]: 42, [[Rising Crush]]: 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twin daggers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]]: 50, [[Moubu Seiran-zan]]: 50, [[Hishou Jinren-zan]]: 50, [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 50 | | [[Twin daggers]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]]: 50, [[Moubu Seiran-zan]]: 50, [[Hishou Jinren-zan]]: 50, [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin claws]] || A || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]]: 26, [[Renzan Seidan-ga]]: | + | | [[Twin claws]] || A || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]]: 26, [[Renzan Seidan-ga]]: 40, [[Rensan Senshou-ga]]: 21, [[Chuei Jitotsushin]]: 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dagger]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Buten Shuren-zan]]: 40, [[Shunbu Shouren-zan]]: 40, [[Hikai Shuha-zan]]: 40 | | [[Dagger]] || S || {{Color-A}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Buten Shuren-zan]]: 40, [[Shunbu Shouren-zan]]: 40, [[Hikai Shuha-zan]]: 40 | ||
Revision as of 03:27, 5 December 2010
Contents
Updated 12/04/2010
Characters
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30005773
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeoN | Cast, ♂, FI | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| Eclipse | Beast, ♂, FI | 55 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| NeoNa | Cast, ♀, FI | 136 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| x Mr NeoN x | Newman, ♂, AT | 125 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
GAS Points Spent
| LvL | Skills/Styles |
|---|---|
| 5 | Twin Daggers PA Level+ |
| 1 | Twin Sabers PA Level+ |
| 1 | Double Sabers PA Level+ |
| 1 | Spears PA Level+ |
| 1 | Elemental Weapon |
| 1 | Elemental Field |
| 2 | Exact Attack Damage+ |
Fighgunner Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds | B/S/T |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Muktrand | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | No | |
| Muktrand | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | No | |
| Muktrand | |
10/10 | No | |
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Double Agito | |
10/10 | No | |
| Double Agito | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Twin Drive | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
10/10 | No | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Grand Cross | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Dagger of Serafi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
6/6 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Togeha-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 5 Mill | |
| Vahra Claw | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Vahra Claw | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Halp Serafi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Deva-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Deva-zashi | |
BUYING | 0/10 - 75 Mill | |
| Deva-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Deva-zashi | |
8/8 | Upgrade Only | |
| Deva-zashi | |
9/9 | Upgrade Only | |
| Germinus Ganuc | |
10/10 | No | |
| Rappy Tippies | |
10/10 | No | |
| Rappy Tip | |
10/10 | No |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
25% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Red / Knight, Cati / Skill PP Save |
| Body | Orpa / Guard, other resists |
| Extra | Grom Burst, Vivienne Fluge, Ascension Gift |
PAs
| Skills | Photon Art | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spears | A | 42 | Dus Daggas: 42, Dus Robado: 42, Dus Majarra: 42 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 42 | Spiral Dance: 42, Gravity Dance: 42, Tornado Dance: 42, Absolute Dance: 26 | ||||||
| Twin sabers | S | 42 | Splendor Crush: 29, Assault Crush: 42, Cross Hurricane: 42, Rising Crush: 42 | ||||||
| Twin daggers | S | 50 | Renkai Buyou-zan: 50, Moubu Seiran-zan: 50, Hishou Jinren-zan: 50, Renga Chujin-shou: 50 | ||||||
| Twin claws | A | 40 | Bukuu Rensen-ga: 26, Renzan Seidan-ga: 40, Rensan Senshou-ga: 21, Chuei Jitotsushin: 21 | ||||||
| Dagger | S | 40 | Buten Shuren-zan: 40, Shunbu Shouren-zan: 40, Hikai Shuha-zan: 40 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
Ultimate Photon Art | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Handguns | A | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | Twin Penetration: 30 |
| Machinegun | A | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | Mayalee Fury: 18 |
Acrotecher Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds | B/S/T |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Uransara | |
3/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Stec Wand | |
10/10 | No | |
| Shato | |
10/10 | No | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only | |
| Delpi | |
0/10 | Upgrade Only |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
| Feril Line | |
25% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Smart |
| Body | Orpa / Legs, other resists |
| Extra | Dark Wing |
Technics | |
|---|---|
| Weapon | Photon Art |
| |
Foie 50, Rafoie 50, Damfoie 25, Gifoie 25 |
| |
Barta 45, Rabarta 41, Dambarta 31, Gibarta 26 |
| |
Zonde 43, Razonde 42, Gizonde 30, Noszonde 25 |
| Diga 43, Radiga 41, Damdiga 22, Gidiga 26, Nosdiga 30 | |
| Regrant 12 | |
| Megid 24, Ramegid 41, Dammegid 7, Nosmegid 22, Megiverse 5 | |
| BUFFS | |
| DEBUFFS | |
| Healing | Resta 44, Giresta 50, Reverser 45 |