If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, Female || 180 || 3 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 24 | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, Female || 180 || 3 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mister Phantastic || Human, Male || | + | | Mister Phantastic || Human, Male || 99 || 3 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| Endless Violence || Beast, Male || 100 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 0 | | Endless Violence || Beast, Male || 100 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 0 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| {{Twin claw icon}}|| Arza Garbot ||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 | | {{Twin claw icon}}|| Arza Garbot ||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}}|| | + | | {{Twin claw icon}}|| Arza Garbot ||{{dark}} 42% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin claw icon}}|| Arza Garbot ||{{ice}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Twin claw icon}}|| Arza Garbot ||{{ice}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| {{Dagger icon}}|| Halp Serafi ||{{fire}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Dagger icon}}|| Halp Serafi ||{{fire}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dagger icon}}|| | + | | {{Dagger icon}}|| Blumier ||{{ground}} 42% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dagger icon}}|| ? ||{{lightning}} ? ||? | | {{Dagger icon}}|| ? ||{{lightning}} ? ||? | ||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Armas Line || {{Dark}} || 36% | | Armas Line || {{Dark}} || 36% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Armas Line || {{Ground}} || 24% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Serafi-Senba(DT/R lol) || {{Ground}} || 18% | | Serafi-Senba(DT/R lol) || {{Ground}} || 18% | ||
Revision as of 02:29, 5 November 2010
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
EU# 30114130
360 Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 180 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 24 |
| Mister Phantastic | Human, Male | 99 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| Endless Violence | Beast, Male | 100 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Final Impact | Cast, Male | 94 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!) BUYING 50% BAJI-SENBAS(ground and fire) message my GT if selling.
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Smart |
| Body | Vijeri/Rainbow, ???/Resist |
Mister Phantastic Palette (Looking to Upgrade anything on here and fill in the ?, message me if selling any of it)
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | |
30% |
| Armas Line | |
36% |
| Armas Line | |
24% |
| Serafi-Senba(DT/R lol) | |
18% |
| Phantom Line(non-unit/R's) | Rainbow | 50% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri/Concentrate |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Vijeri/Rainbow, ???/Resist |
| Extra | Lumira / HP Restore |