If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Unsafe Passage/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Perori Mate]]<br/>[[Mixed Juice]]<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Linear Line (room decoration)|Linear Line]] || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]]<br/>[[Metacarbon]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Perori Mate]]<br/>[[Mixed Juice]]<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Linear Line (room decoration)|Linear Line]] || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]]<br/>[[Metacarbon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || [[ | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]]<br/>[[Nanocarbon]]<br/>[[Metacarbon]]<br/>[[Ortacarbon]]<br/>[[GUARDIANS Tag]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]]<br/>(Clear secret<br/>action.) || -- || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]]<br/>[[[Elec Drive]]<br/>[Photon Booster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{LL area | AOTI special}} || {{LL area | AOTI 30}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{LL area | AOTI special}} || {{LL area | AOTI 30}} | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 27 October 2010
| Unsafe Passage/R ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Linear Line |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
A training simulation of a SEED-Form attack and intense contamination of the GUARDIANS Colony Linear Line.
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Second | 20 | 35+ | 15 | 12 | 9 | 5 |
| Third | 12 | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use Monomates | |||||
| Cannot use Dimates | Cannot use Trimates | |||||
| Cannot use Antimates | Cannot use Sol Atomizers | |||||
| Cannot use Star Atomizers | Cannot equip extra units | |||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | |
35 | 133 | |
| Pannon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Pannon | |
|
35 | -- |
| Galdeen | |
35 | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
35 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
35 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
|
35 | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
35 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
35 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
35 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
35 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
35 | -- |
| SEED-Venas | |
40 | -- |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Normal drops |
|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Altim Crim Pannon Jelly Unknown Meat |
[B] Palasra |
| Galdeen | -- | Izlucre |
| Sendillan | Altim Crim Unknown Meat |
Lockgun |
| Delsaban | -- | Pallasch |
| Delp Slami | -- | [B] Suzakidanoh |
| Gaozoran | Gaozoran Rod | Slyrod |
| Dilnazen | Dilnazen Arm |
Ryo-Sagazashi |
| SEED-Venas | GUARDIANS Tag | Walker Line |
| Normal box | Perori Mate Mixed Juice Kubara Wood Linear Line |
Megi-drop Megisphere Metacarbon |
| Clear box | -- | Megi-drop Megisphere Nanocarbon Metacarbon Ortacarbon GUARDIANS Tag |
| Special box (Clear secret action.) |
-- | Megi-drop Megisphere [[[Elec Drive]] [Photon Booster]] |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Moola Shadestone |
2-9★ ores Copernia, Olpad [B] Wandrac |