If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Ecosystem Crisis"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
|||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onmagoug]] | | [[Onmagoug]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> [[Note Seed]] | + | | <!-- special --> [[Note Seed]]<br/>[[Onmagoug Auge]] |
| <!-- C --> [[Gi / Magic]]<br/>[[Soural]]<br/>[[Neu Wood]], [[Neu Ash|Ash]]<br/>[B] [[Rayharod]] | | <!-- C --> [[Gi / Magic]]<br/>[[Soural]]<br/>[[Neu Wood]], [[Neu Ash|Ash]]<br/>[B] [[Rayharod]] | ||
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
Revision as of 09:22, 27 August 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Eco Protection) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Kego Clearing |
| Start counter | Agata Islands Area |
| End lobby | Shikon Tanze route |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Agata Islands |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Groups of native creatures which are being driven out of their habitat are getting closer to Ohtoku City, and the massive creature behind it all is now a threat to the city. Stop the creatures and take down the flying beast!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 1850 | 39 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 20 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 45 | 70+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 70 | 95+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
| S2 | 85 | 130+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 170+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ollaka | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- |
| Booma | |
15 | 34 | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
15 | 51 | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
15 | 76 | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- |
| Kagajibari | |
15 | 146 | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 95 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||||
| Onmagoug | |
20 | 880 | 40 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | 175 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |